Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Janez (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mauko Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Zreče | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Uroš Mlinar | V |
5 | Alen Jančič | |
7 | Anže Podgrajšek | |
9 | Tadej Kotnik | |
10 | Alen Lipičnik | K |
15 | Marko Marinšek | |
23 | Matic Podgrajšek | |
27 | Andraž Boček | |
29 | Jaka Brdnik | |
30 | Gregor Kotnik | |
32 | Blaž Zbičajnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Jaka Purg | V |
3 | Damir Videčnik | |
8 | Luka Majer | |
16 | Mitja Zbičajnik | |
17 | Sebastijan Leskovar | |
31 | Rene Verhovšek | |
33 | Aljaž Zbičajnik |
Pohorje | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Jan Kozar | V |
2 | Klemen Žižmond | |
4 | Dejan Nemec | |
8 | Andrej Fanedl | |
9 | Damjan Ladinek | |
10 | Tilen Joshua Heržič | |
11 | Denis Poljanec | |
17 | Jan Sredenšek | |
18 | Tim Vorše | |
20 | Anžej Maček | K |
22 | Ognjen Vuković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Narsej Anžel | V |
6 | Aleksander Nedižavec | |
14 | Andraž Fridrih | |
16 | Dalibor Filipovič |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Jani Polič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Blaž Zbičajnik | 1 : 0 | 38' | |
Tadej Kotnik | 2 : 0 | 40' | |
Tadej Kotnik | 3 : 0 | 49' | |
Andraž Boček | 4 : 0 | 54' | |
Jaka Brdnik | 5 : 0 | 76' | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 6 : 0 | 79' | |
Tadej Kotnik | 7 : 0 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alen Jančič | 19' | |||
Matic Podgrajšek | 44' | |||
Fridrih / Maček | 46' | |||
Nedižavec / Fanedl | 60' | |||
Damjan Ladinek | 66' | |||
Leskovar / Marinšek | 68' | |||
Zbičajnik / Boček | 68' | |||
Denis Poljanec | 68' | |||
Zbičajnik / Jančič | 76' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zreče | 7 : 0 | Pohorje |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 3 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 4 : 1 | ŠD Videm |
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 2 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 4 : 0 | Fosilum Šentjur |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
NK Šampion | 1 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |