6. krog |  Lenart, RŠC Polena, Lenart |  23.09.2017 ob 16.00

NK AjDAS Lenart

1 : 2

Kety EMMI Bistrica

Sodniki: Gornjak Iztok (glavni sodnik), Prodić Gabrijel (1. pomoč), Plavše Timotej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Koren Jožef
Št. gledalcev: 70
NK AjDAS Lenart
12 Rok Štuhec V
2 Tomaž Žnuderl
7 Miha Burian K
8 Žan Smodej
9 Blaž Drašak
10 Dejan Ploj
11 Dejan Hager
17 Matej Brumen
18 Klemen Ploj
20 Tomi Ploj
21 Mitja Marko


Rezervni igralci
1 Luka Farazin V
5 Blaž Simonič
6 Srečko Brumen
15 David Bračič

Kety EMMI Bistrica
1 Jaka Dabanovič V
3 Nino Dirnbek
4 Marko Motaln
5 Aljaž Ramot
6 Miha Hrušman K
7 Miha Topič
8 Nejc Lipoglav
9 Aljaž Polegek
11 Rok Horvat
14 Gregor Iršič
18 Kensuke Enjo


Rezervni igralci
12 Eldin Bajrič V
2 Richard Olawale
10 Tim Kolar
15 Gašper Smogavec
16 Rok Bečaj
17 Kristjan Fridrih

Trener
Jože Sečkar

Trener
Ivan Simonič

Sodnik
Iztok Gornjak

Zadetki
Miha Topič 0 : 1 3'
Rok Horvat 0 : 2 29'
Mitja Marko (11m) 1 : 2 31'

Dogodki
Žan Smodej 22'
Nejc Lipoglav 30'
Dejan Ploj 39'
Mitja Marko 44'
Menjava Simonič /  Hager 60'
Menjava Kolar /  Hrušman 61'
Menjava Bečaj /  Iršič 72'
Tomaž Žnuderl 74'
Menjava Fridrih /  Topič 87'
Tomaž Žnuderl 89'

6. krog
Zreče 4 : 0 ŠD Videm
NK AjDAS Lenart 1 : 2 Kety EMMI Bistrica
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 3 : 1 Fosilum Šentjur
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 0 : 3 Dravinja
Tehnotim Pesnica 1 : 0 S.Rojko Dobrovce
Korotan Prevalje 0 : 1 Mons Claudius
NK Šampion 3 : 0 Pohorje

LESTVICA
1 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 26 61
2 NK Šampion 26 59
3 Dravinja 26 46
4 Tehnotim Pesnica 26 45
5 Kety EMMI Bistrica 26 41
6 Zreče 26 40
7 ŠD Videm 26 35
8 Pohorje 26 35
9 Mons Claudius 26 31
10 S.Rojko Dobrovce 26 28
11 Fosilum Šentjur 26 24
12 Korotan Prevalje 26 23
13 NK AjDAS Lenart 26 23
14 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 26 19

STRELCI
1. Jetmir Torra 26
2. Dominik Božak 16
3. Jaka Brdnik 15
4. Žiga Goljat 14
5. Darko Hmelina 13
6. Mitja Čede 12
Peter Kogelnik 12
8. Aljaž Polegek 11
David Firšt 11
Žiga Čakš 11
Anže Podgrajšek 11
12. Tin Kűzma 10
Tadej Kotnik 10
Žan Ramšak 10
Sebastjan Tuhtar 10
Davor Rogina 10
17. Žiga Pesjak 9
Jan Sredenšek 9
19. Dejan Ploj 8
20. Matic Planinšek 7

DELI NA