Sodniki: | Durić Mediha (glavni sodnik), Mlinarič Lucija (1. pomoč), Primec Helena (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vivod Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matija Pajenk | V |
3 | Klemen Kozjak | |
5 | Žiga Krebs | |
6 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
9 | Luka Schöndorfer | |
10 | Matic Turičnik | |
11 | Ognjen Stanojlovič | |
13 | Martin Hovnik | K |
15 | Gal Čede | |
16 | Nik Krebs | |
17 | Tine Pori | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urban Jerčič | V |
2 | Nejc Izak | |
4 | Jan Lampret | |
7 | Žak Fratar Peruš | |
8 | Žan Fratar Peruš | |
14 | Matjaž Remic | |
18 | Nejc Krivec |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lan Erjavec | V |
4 | Jure Kokol | |
6 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
10 | Tio Cipot | K |
11 | Maj Plej | |
13 | David Novak | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
15 | Tim Huber | |
16 | Filip Jakšič | |
17 | Tian Rantaša | |
18 | David Škalič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Vohar | V |
3 | Kaj Plej | |
5 | Žan Črnko | |
7 | Nenad Ignjič | |
8 | David Graj | |
9 | Domen Bočkor |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Trener |
---|
Ljubo Antolin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mediha Durić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tio Cipot | 0 : 1 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Novak | 12' | |||
Črnko / Škalič | 25' | |||
Bočkor / Kokol | 36' | |||
Domen Bočkor | 43' | |||
Plej / Plej | 44' | |||
Krivec / Schöndorfer | 52' | |||
Klemen Kozjak | 55' | |||
Graj / Novak | 57' | |||
Ognjen Stanojlovič | 68' | |||
Ignjič / Novak | 72' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 0 | Miklavž |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 1 | Mura |
Celje | 4 : 2 | Krško |
Aluminij | 4 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |