Sodniki: | Skornšek Črt (glavni sodnik), Sedlarevič Nikodin (1. pomoč), Vozlič David (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Kepa | V |
3 | Gašper Vodeb | |
4 | Gal Guček | |
5 | Žiga Moljk | |
8 | Mateo Koprivc | K |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | |
11 | Tom Kljun | |
13 | Jan Jakob | |
16 | Miha Sitar | |
18 | Luka Čovič | |
20 | Tim Veber | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Aljaž Moljk | |
6 | Rok Kužner | |
7 | Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | |
9 | Alen Ajradinović | |
14 | Valeri Kamburov | |
17 | Luka Malis | |
19 | Tilen Veber |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Primož Fridrih | V |
21 | Daniel Napast | |
23 | Dominik Mlinar | K |
24 | Žan Košir | |
27 | Žak Verko | |
30 | Rožle Slaček | |
35 | Asrit Šabani | |
36 | Anej Albreht | |
39 | Jan Šuntner | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
51 | Žak Medved | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
20 | Zal Zanič | |
26 | Žiga Erker | |
43 | Nik Hren | |
45 | Domen Justinek | |
46 | Jakob Tramšek | |
50 | Martin Štefanič |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Pek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Črt Skornšek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dejan Kantužer | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Tom Kljun | 2 : 0 | 24' | |
Gašper Vodeb | 3 : 0 | 47' | |
Mateo Koprivc | 4 : 0 | 62' | |
Alen Ajradinović | 5 : 0 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Justinek / Šabani | 48' | |||
Veber / Sitar | 51' | |||
Ajradinović / Čovič | 54' | |||
Hren / Rahle | 56' | |||
Kužner / Jakob | 57' | |||
Anej Albreht | 61' | |||
Žnidar Koprivnik / Kljun | 62' | |||
Štefanič / Šuntner | 64' | |||
Erker / Košir | 64' | |||
Gal Guček | 64' | |||
Moljk / Koprivc | 66' | |||
Tramšek / Verko | 67' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 3 | Miklavž |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Aluminij | 10 : 1 | Šampion |
Celje | 5 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 7 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |