Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Meh Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Ferme | V |
5 | Uroš Šodić | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
8 | Gal Muršič | |
11 | Sebastjan Turinek | |
12 | Jan Franjo Skok | |
13 | Rok Hudournik | |
14 | Til Bračun | K |
15 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
20 | Matjaž Mežnar | |
21 | Nik Šlehta | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Urban Jerčič | V |
10 | Juš Emeršič | |
16 | Timotej Krk | |
17 | Žiga Brinovšek | |
18 | Jon Plešnik | |
19 | Jasmin Sadiković | |
27 | Ajdin Kadrić |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
4 | Nik Stanič | |
6 | Luka Kuselj | |
7 | Andraž Kerič | K |
8 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
10 | Dario Sivonjić | |
11 | Benjamin Šeško | |
13 | Jernej Belinc | |
16 | Niki Radovič | |
17 | Andraž Ruedl | |
20 | Gašper Černe | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Lan Lekše | |
18 | Ermin Hodžič | |
19 | Jure Zupan | |
21 | Maj Valentinc | |
22 | Enej Jagodič |
Trener |
---|
Igor Fenko |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Jordan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Benjamin Šeško | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Dario Sivonjić (11m) | 0 : 2 | 9' | |
Gašper Černe | 0 : 3 | 12' | |
Benjamin Šeško | 0 : 4 | 15' | |
Benjamin Šeško | 0 : 5 | 19' | |
Benjamin Šeško | 0 : 6 | 34' | |
Benjamin Šeško | 0 : 7 | 35' | |
Jan Franjo Skok (ag) | 0 : 8 | 41' | |
Armin Kahvedžić | 1 : 8 | 43' | |
Benjamin Šeško | 1 : 9 | 58' | |
Benjamin Šeško | 1 : 10 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Šlehta | 9' | |||
Brinovšek / Mežnar | 24' | |||
Emeršič / Muršič | 36' | |||
Krk / Irmančnik | 36' | |||
Jerčič / Ferme | 36' | |||
Zupan / Černe | 36' | |||
Valentinc / Stanič | 36' | |||
Jagodič / Radovič | 40' | |||
Hodžič / Ruedl | 59' | |||
Lekše / Zbašnik | 59' | |||
Plešnik / Brinovšek | 62' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 0 : 8 | Celje |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 2 | Mura |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 10 | Krško |
Aluminij | 3 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |