Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Gajić Tomislav (1. pomoč), Golež Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Kepa | V |
3 | Gašper Vodeb | |
4 | Gal Guček | |
5 | Denis Leban | |
8 | Mateo Koprivc | K |
9 | Alen Ajradinović | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | |
11 | Tom Kljun | |
14 | Valeri Kamburov | |
15 | Jan Jakob | |
17 | Maj Škoflek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaka Kužnik | V |
6 | Rok Kužner | |
7 | Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | |
16 | Miha Sitar | |
18 | Luka Čovič | |
19 | Tilen Veber | |
20 | Tim Veber |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Solatnik | V |
3 | Domen Zajšek | K |
5 | Tibor Knaus | |
6 | Žak Strelec | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
10 | Žan Jevšenak | |
11 | Filip Zlatoper Dobrijević | |
14 | Andraž Borovnik | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | |
17 | Alen Ahec | |
20 | Vid Kovačec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nejc Pesek | V |
2 | Vid Forštnarič | |
4 | Lan Šket | |
7 | Aljoša Poš | |
16 | Vito Popović |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Brane Vodopivec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | 1 : 0 | 50' | |
Žan Jevšenak (11m) | 1 : 1 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Domen Zajšek | 16' | |||
Andraž Borovnik | 32' | |||
Žnidar Koprivnik / Jakob | 36' | |||
Čovič / Ajradinović | 36' | |||
Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | 38' | |||
Mateo Koprivc | 44' | |||
Popović / Borovnik | 54' | |||
Nejc Kepa | 59' | |||
Sitar / Koprivc | 60' | |||
Forštnarič / Zlatoper Dobrijević | 62' | |||
Žan Vidovič | 65' | |||
Vid Kovačec | 66' | |||
Poš / Knaus | 67' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 6 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Šampion |
Celje | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Koroška Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Krško | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 0 : 5 | Miklavž |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |