Sodniki: | Kamnik Blaž (glavni sodnik), Hribernik Zdravko (1. pomoč), Plošnik Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Izak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nace Senica | V |
2 | Matjaž Remic | |
3 | Žiga Krebs | |
4 | Klemen Kozjak | |
6 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
7 | Dejan Jevšnik | K |
10 | Tine Pori | |
11 | Ognjen Stanojlovič | |
13 | Martin Hovnik | |
15 | Gal Čede | |
17 | Matic Turičnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Pajenk | V |
5 | Žak Fratar Peruš | |
8 | Filip Čelik | |
9 | Nejc Čavnik | |
14 | Tilen Cigale | |
16 | Žan Fratar Peruš | |
18 | Nejc Izak |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
2 | Maj Valentinc | |
3 | Jernej Belinc | |
7 | Andraž Kerič | K |
8 | Tim Cvetko | |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
10 | Dario Sivonjić | |
11 | Benjamin Šeško | |
13 | Tilen Zorc | |
14 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
17 | Andraž Ruedl | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Nik Stanič | |
5 | Lan Lekše | |
15 | Niki Radovič | |
18 | Ermin Hodžič |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Jordan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kamnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Černe | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Benjamin Šeško | 0 : 2 | 16' | |
Benjamin Šeško | 0 : 3 | 43' | |
Benjamin Šeško | 0 : 4 | 50' | |
Benjamin Šeško | 0 : 5 | 60' | |
Benjamin Šeško | 0 : 6 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Čavnik / Pori | 32' | |||
Stanič / Valentinc | 36' | |||
Radovič / Kerič | 41' | |||
Hodžič / Cvetko | 51' | |||
Cigale / Remic | 53' | |||
Izak / Kozjak | 59' | |||
Čelik / Gaberšek Rotovnik | 63' | |||
Fratar Peruš / Stanojlovič | 63' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 1 : 4 | Miklavž |
Vipoll Veržej | 3 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 6 | Krško |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Celje | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |