Sodniki: | Gonza Nejc (glavni sodnik), Plečko Simon (1. pomoč), Polšak Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Miklavž | ||
---|---|---|
24 | Mitja Božičev Šmid | V |
2 | Simon Marčič | |
3 | Nejc Đuran | K |
5 | Žiga Dobnik | |
6 | Jakob Berglez | |
7 | Bian Audič | |
8 | Gal Bubnič | |
10 | Urh Vrecl | |
15 | Rene Gabor | |
17 | Aljaž Košti | |
19 | Jan Dolšak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Niko Fras | V |
9 | Luka Ciringer | |
13 | Tilen Ekart | |
14 | Jan Pahernik | |
18 | Nace Siter | |
20 | Timotej Kocbek | |
21 | Domen Veselko |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nace Senica | V |
3 | Žiga Krebs | |
4 | Jan Lampret | |
5 | Klemen Kozjak | |
6 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
7 | Dejan Jevšnik | K |
9 | Nejc Čavnik | |
10 | Tine Pori | |
11 | Ognjen Stanojlovič | |
13 | Martin Hovnik | |
15 | Gal Čede | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matija Pajenk | V |
8 | Filip Čelik | |
14 | Tilen Cigale | |
16 | Nik Krebs | |
17 | Matic Turičnik | |
18 | David Ajtnik |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Voglar |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gonza |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Košti | 1 : 0 | 51' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ciringer / Bubnič | 36' | |||
Ajtnik / Čavnik | 36' | |||
Pahernik / Dolšak | 42' | |||
Turičnik / Ajtnik | 42' | |||
Krebs / Hovnik | 48' | |||
Cigale / Gaberšek Rotovnik | 52' | |||
Žiga Krebs | 54' | |||
Bian Audič | 61' | |||
Ekart / Audič | 65' | |||
Gal Čede | 65' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Miklavž | 1 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Celje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Šampion | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Krško | 10 : 0 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |