Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Gajić Tomislav (1. pomoč), Meh Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Kepa | V |
3 | Gašper Vodeb | |
4 | Gal Guček | |
5 | Denis Leban | |
8 | Mateo Koprivc | K |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | |
11 | Tom Kljun | |
14 | Valeri Kamburov | |
15 | Jan Jakob | |
16 | Miha Sitar | |
17 | Maj Škoflek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaka Kužnik | V |
2 | Aljaž Moljk | |
6 | Rok Kužner | |
7 | Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | |
9 | Alen Ajradinović | |
18 | Žiga Moljk | |
19 | Tilen Veber |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matija Pajenk | V |
3 | Žiga Krebs | |
4 | Jan Lampret | |
5 | Klemen Kozjak | |
6 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
7 | Dejan Jevšnik | K |
9 | Nejc Čavnik | |
10 | Tine Pori | |
11 | Ognjen Stanojlovič | |
13 | Martin Hovnik | |
15 | Gal Čede | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nace Senica | V |
2 | Nejc Izak | |
8 | Matjaž Remic | |
14 | Tilen Cigale | |
16 | Nik Krebs | |
17 | Matic Turičnik | |
18 | David Ajtnik |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mateo Koprivc | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Gašper Vodeb (11m) | 2 : 0 | 13' | |
Klemen Kozjak | 2 : 1 | 26' | |
Dejan Kantužer | 3 : 1 | 47' | |
Dejan Kantužer | 4 : 1 | 59' | |
Maj Škoflek | 5 : 1 | 62' | |
Matjaž Remic | 5 : 2 | 68' | |
Jan Žnidar Koprivnik | 6 : 2 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kužner / Koprivc | 24' | |||
Krebs / Stanojlovič | 42' | |||
Žnidar Koprivnik / Jakob | 46' | |||
Turičnik / Čavnik | 47' | |||
Ajradinović / Kljun | 49' | |||
Veber / Sitar | 55' | |||
Ajtnik / Gaberšek Rotovnik | 57' | |||
Moljk / Kantužer | 62' | |||
Cigale / Čede | 63' | |||
Remic / Hovnik | 67' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Miklavž |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Šampion |
Aluminij | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Celje | 6 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 10 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |