Sodniki: | Skornšek Črt (glavni sodnik), Sedlarevič Nikodin (1. pomoč), Šabec Nik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vivod Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Ferme | V |
4 | Til Bračun | |
6 | Leon Kovačević | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
8 | Gal Muršič | |
9 | Tomaž Turinek | K |
10 | Sebastjan Turinek | |
13 | Jan Franjo Skok | |
15 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
16 | Rok Hudournik | |
20 | Matjaž Mežnar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urban Jerčič | V |
2 | Nejc Pirečnik | |
5 | Uroš Šodić | |
17 | Žiga Brinovšek | |
18 | Jon Plešnik | |
24 | Timotej Krk |
Miklavž | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Niko Fras | V |
3 | Nejc Đuran | K |
5 | Žiga Dobnik | |
6 | Jakob Berglez | |
7 | Bian Audič | |
8 | Gal Bubnič | |
11 | Rene Družovec | |
14 | Jan Pahernik | |
15 | Rene Gabor | |
17 | Aljaž Košti | |
19 | Jan Dolšak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mitja Božičev Šmid | V |
9 | Luka Ciringer | |
10 | Denis Žuran | |
13 | Tilen Ekart | |
18 | Nace Siter | |
20 | Timotej Kocbek | |
21 | Domen Veselko |
Trener |
---|
Sebastjan Bernjak |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Voglar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Črt Skornšek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tomaž Turinek | 1 : 0 | 36' | |
Gal Muršič | 2 : 0 | 44' | |
Tomaž Turinek | 3 : 0 | 53' | |
Aljaž Košti | 3 : 1 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ciringer / Audič | 36' | |||
Žiga Dobnik | 39' | |||
Gal Bubnič | 47' | |||
Kocbek / Gabor | 48' | |||
Ekart / Dolšak | 48' | |||
Rene Družovec | 55' | |||
Siter / Pahernik | 62' | |||
Veselko / Bubnič | 63' | |||
Krk / Hudournik | 65' | |||
Plešnik / Turinek | 66' | |||
Šodić / Muršič | 68' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Miklavž |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Šampion |
Aluminij | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Gerečja vas Hajdina | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Celje | 6 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 10 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |