Sodniki: | Verbančič Aleš (glavni sodnik), Pozderec Dejan (1. pomoč), Gregorinčič Lukas (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petek Bogomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Norka GT Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Miha Zagoršak | V |
2 | Aljaž Fanedl | |
4 | Mihael Podjavoršek | |
6 | Vid Vajnhandl | |
8 | Luka Horvat | K |
9 | Gašper Munda | |
10 | Aljaž Prebil | |
11 | Niki Nikl | |
14 | Lan Smodej | |
15 | Jan Jerončič | |
19 | Žan Muster | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Enej Milošević Tacer | |
7 | Žak Pascal Buser | |
18 | Jure Lazar |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Rošker | V |
3 | Alen Levačič | |
5 | Filip Vinter | |
6 | Tadej Titan | |
7 | Tadej Gjergjek | |
8 | Matej Godina | |
9 | Jure Vučko | |
13 | Aljaž Hanžel | K |
16 | Blaž Brunec | |
18 | Domen Magdič | |
20 | Klemen Ružič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Žekš | V |
11 | Róbert Požonec |
Trener |
---|
Jani Ivan Sajko |
Trener |
---|
Milivoj Bračko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Verbančič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Fanedl | 1 : 0 | 27' | |
Matej Godina (ag) | 2 : 0 | 30' | |
Jure Lazar | 3 : 0 | 60' | |
Klemen Ružič | 3 : 1 | 61' | |
Matej Godina | 3 : 2 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Filip Vinter | 35' | |||
Lazar / Munda | 51' | |||
Požonec / Brunec | 66' | |||
Aljaž Fanedl | 66' | |||
Milošević Tacer / Smodej | 80' | |||
Buser / Jerončič | 84' | |||
Alen Levačič | 85' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Norka GT Jarenina | 3 : 2 | Vipoll Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NK Šampion | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Dravinja | 0 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |