Sodniki: | Vajda Tadej (glavni sodnik), Jakopina Peter (1. pomoč), Marin Sergej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Norka GT Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Kerhe | V |
2 | Gašper Rakun | |
3 | Anže Rožič | |
4 | Lucas Lukić | K |
5 | Marcel Žiga Donko | |
6 | Blaž Knuplež | |
7 | Alen Ploj | |
8 | Rok Šnofl | |
9 | Denis Fras | |
10 | Teo Toth | |
11 | Maj Penič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Jakob Pokeržnik | |
15 | Andrej Koman | |
16 | Jure Lazar | |
17 | Tim Mastnak |
NK Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matic Jelen | V |
2 | Anej Štante | |
5 | Andraž Zupanc | |
7 | Žan Baskera | |
9 | Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | K |
10 | Nick Perc | |
11 | Alen Hohler | |
14 | Adrian Zeljković | |
15 | Luka Jelen | |
17 | Mateo Vareško | |
18 | Jan Krumpak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matija Kolman | V |
4 | Lovro Pečovnik | |
6 | Grega Golob | |
8 | Kristjan Rojnik | |
13 | Žan Žak Žužek | |
16 | Gal Grobelnik | |
22 | Tevž Debelak |
Trener |
---|
Silvo Berko |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Arčan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tadej Vajda |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nick Perc | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Denis Fras | 1 : 1 | 23' | |
Denis Fras | 2 : 1 | 26' | |
Maj Penič | 3 : 1 | 32' | |
Mateo Vareško | 3 : 2 | 40' | |
Gal Grobelnik | 3 : 3 | 77' | |
Anej Štante | 3 : 4 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marcel Žiga Donko | 38' | |||
Grobelnik / Zupanc | 41' | |||
Golob / Hohler | 41' | |||
Lazar / Ploj | 56' | |||
Rojnik / Jelen | 57' | |||
Žužek / Vareško | 67' | |||
Pokeržnik / Knuplež | 68' | |||
Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | 70' | |||
Pečovnik / Perc | 74' | |||
Mastnak / Šnofl | 76' | |||
Anej Štante | 81' | |||
Kristjan Rojnik | 81' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Norka GT Jarenina | 3 : 4 | NK Šampion |
Dravinja | 3 : 2 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 66 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 55 | |
3 | Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 52 | |
4 | NK Šampion | 27 | 49 | |
5 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 49 | |
6 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 27 | 38 | |
7 | Norka GT Jarenina | 27 | 38 | |
8 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 16 | |
9 | Dravinja | 27 | 14 | |
10 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Perc | 18 |
2. | Luka Lovenjak | 17 |
Denis Fras | 17 | |
4. | Vito Štrakl | 16 |
5. | Aleš Videčnik | 14 |
6. | Sandro Jovanović | 13 |
Nikola Savić | 13 | |
8. | Amel Skenderi | 12 |
Nejc Pušnik | 12 | |
10. | Marcel Blaj | 11 |
Urh Borovnik | 11 | |
12. | Žan Baskera | 10 |
13. | Marsel Kranjec | 9 |
Damir Smajlović | 9 | |
Marcel Žižek | 9 | |
Miha Magdič | 9 | |
Žiga Lipovec | 9 | |
Marko Brest | 9 | |
19. | Luka Lukač | 8 |
Nik Erhatič | 8 |