Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Plečko Simon (1. pomoč), Gabrovec Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Godec Jože |
Št. gledalcev: | 45 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nikola Daničić | V |
5 | Alen Martinovič | |
6 | Pavel Vižintin | |
7 | Žiga Korpar | K |
8 | Teo Mrkonjić | |
10 | Vid Plešnik | |
11 | Damir Smajlović | |
17 | Aleš Videčnik | |
20 | Sandro Jovanović | |
21 | Kristjan Hrastnik | |
22 | Tim Turinek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jure Matošević | |
4 | Žiga Fajdiga | |
9 | Urh Borovnik | |
12 | Klemen Mihelak | |
14 | Žiga Sojč | |
15 | Matic Černivšek | |
18 | Demir Sejdinović |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nino Kokol | V |
3 | Anej Simić | |
4 | Niko Drevenšek | |
5 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
7 | Marko Brest | |
10 | Miha Magdič | |
14 | David Živič | |
15 | Rok Čeh | |
17 | Miha Mesarič | |
18 | Luka Lovenjak | |
19 | Jaša Bojnec | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Dario Ivančič | |
8 | Luka Černila | |
9 | Domen Šeliga | |
13 | Nik Erhatič | |
16 | Timotej Modrič |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Krajnc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Teo Mrkonjić | 1 : 0 | 18' | |
Luka Lovenjak | 1 : 1 | 26' | |
Miha Magdič | 1 : 2 | 39' | |
Sandro Jovanović | 2 : 2 | 62' | |
Rok Čeh | 2 : 3 | 65' | |
Urh Borovnik | 3 : 3 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nino Kokol | 20' | |||
Jaša Bojnec | 43' | |||
Borovnik / Vižintin | 48' | |||
Erhatič / Magdič | 56' | |||
Fajdiga / Hrastnik | 60' | |||
Šeliga / Čeh | 66' | |||
Černivšek / Plešnik | 70' | |||
Sojč / Videčnik | 75' | |||
Damir Smajlović | 79' | |||
Černila / Bojnec | 81' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Norka GT Jarenina | 4 : 2 | Dravinja |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Vipoll Veržej | 4 : 0 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 66 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 55 | |
3 | Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 52 | |
4 | NK Šampion | 27 | 49 | |
5 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 49 | |
6 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 27 | 38 | |
7 | Norka GT Jarenina | 27 | 38 | |
8 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 16 | |
9 | Dravinja | 27 | 14 | |
10 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 27 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Perc | 18 |
2. | Luka Lovenjak | 17 |
Denis Fras | 17 | |
4. | Vito Štrakl | 16 |
5. | Aleš Videčnik | 14 |
6. | Sandro Jovanović | 13 |
Nikola Savić | 13 | |
8. | Amel Skenderi | 12 |
Nejc Pušnik | 12 | |
10. | Marcel Blaj | 11 |
Urh Borovnik | 11 | |
12. | Žan Baskera | 10 |
13. | Marsel Kranjec | 9 |
Damir Smajlović | 9 | |
Marcel Žižek | 9 | |
Miha Magdič | 9 | |
Žiga Lipovec | 9 | |
Marko Brest | 9 | |
19. | Luka Lukač | 8 |
Nik Erhatič | 8 |