Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Boškič Andrej (1. pomoč), Plavše Timotej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Izak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Vidovšek | V |
2 | Tomaž Smrtnik | |
3 | Edi Petek | |
4 | Andrej Hudin | |
7 | Aljoša Gluhovič | K |
8 | Davor Rogina | |
9 | Peter Kogelnik | |
10 | Fatlind Vezaj | |
14 | Andrej Pečnik | |
17 | Tilen Stefanović | |
18 | Matevž Štruc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Primož Kanduč | V |
5 | Nace Kitek | |
6 | David Krajnc | |
11 | Mitja Čede | |
13 | Stanislav Gostenčnik | |
15 | Ožbej Hovnik | |
16 | Mitja Kramljak |
S.Rojko Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Hrastnik | V |
4 | Agonis Bajraktaraj | |
7 | Rok Lubej | K |
9 | Alen Hutinski | |
10 | Rok Pintarič | |
11 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
14 | Uroš Šprah | |
23 | Aljaž Jager | |
27 | Primož Velkner | |
80 | Alen Stopajnik | |
87 | Žan Petek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
17 | Nejc Oblonšek | |
19 | Denis Rojht | |
44 | Matjaž Potočnik | |
93 | Maks Roškarič | |
95 | Rok Brence |
Trener |
---|
Marko Pšeničnik |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Petek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Davor Rogina | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Tilen Stefanović | 2 : 0 | 33' | |
Andrej Hudin | 3 : 0 | 43' | |
Mitja Čede | 4 : 0 | 72' | |
Mitja Čede | 5 : 0 | 77' | |
Peter Kogelnik | 6 : 0 | 79' | |
Mitja Čede | 7 : 0 | 86' | |
Mitja Čede | 8 : 0 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Uroš Šprah | 23' | |||
Potočnik / Lubej | 46' | |||
Rojht / Hutinski | 46' | |||
Kitek / Gluhovič | 48' | |||
Matjaž Potočnik | 53' | |||
Brence / Šprah | 60' | |||
Čede / Vezaj | 63' | |||
Krajnc / Hudin | 75' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 1 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 3 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
Zreče | 4 : 1 | Fosilum Šentjur |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 1 : 4 | Dravinja |
NK Šampion | 5 : 2 | Mons Claudius |
Pohorje | 1 : 1 | ŠD Videm |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 8 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |