4. krog |  Ruše, Igrišče Ruše |  09.09.2017 ob 16.30

Pohorje

1 : 1

ŠD Videm

Sodniki: Fridl Aleš (glavni sodnik), Plavše Timotej (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Lepej Drago
Št. gledalcev: 130
Pohorje
13 Jan Kozar V
2 Klemen Žižmond
5 Aljaž Jug
7 Timotej Javornik
8 Andrej Fanedl
11 Denis Poljanec
14 Andraž Fridrih
15 Rok Jarc
17 Jan Sredenšek
18 Tim Vorše
23 Anžej Maček K


Rezervni igralci
1 Narsej Anžel V
4 Dejan Nemec
9 Damjan Ladinek
10 Tilen Joshua Heržič
22 Ognjen Vuković

ŠD Videm
12 Uroš Krušič V
2 Tim Lončarič
3 Marcel Koren
4 Alen Kostanjevec
5 Mihael Lah K
6 Gregor Cafuta
7 Žiga Tement
8 Žan Hliš
9 Dominik Božak
10 Sebastjan Krajnc
11 Žan Plajnšek


Rezervni igralci
1 Leopold Šmigoc V
13 Jan Bračič
14 Jure Kovačič
15 Aleš Šuen
16 Jan Cesar

Trener
Jani Polič

Trener
Primož Gorše

Sodnik
Aleš Fridl

Zadetki
Dominik Božak (11m) 0 : 1 7'
Anžej Maček 1 : 1 89'

Dogodki
Anžej Maček 24'
Timotej Javornik 40'
Menjava Heržič /  Fanedl 46'
Rok Jarc 54'
Dejan Nemec 55'
Menjava Nemec /  Jug 61'
Žan Plajnšek 69'
Menjava Cesar /  Plajnšek 76'
Menjava Vuković /  Fridrih 82'
Menjava Bračič /  Hliš 84'
Denis Poljanec 88'
Marcel Koren 88'
Menjava Kovačič /  Tement 92'

4. krog
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 2 : 1 Tehnotim Pesnica
Korotan Prevalje 1 : 3 Kety EMMI Bistrica
Zreče 4 : 1 Fosilum Šentjur
NK AjDAS Lenart 1 : 4 Dravinja
NK Šampion 5 : 2 Mons Claudius
Pohorje 1 : 1 ŠD Videm
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 8 : 0 S.Rojko Dobrovce

LESTVICA
1 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 26 61
2 NK Šampion 26 59
3 Dravinja 26 46
4 Tehnotim Pesnica 26 45
5 Kety EMMI Bistrica 26 41
6 Zreče 26 40
7 ŠD Videm 26 35
8 Pohorje 26 35
9 Mons Claudius 26 31
10 S.Rojko Dobrovce 26 28
11 Fosilum Šentjur 26 24
12 Korotan Prevalje 26 23
13 NK AjDAS Lenart 26 23
14 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 26 19

STRELCI
1. Jetmir Torra 26
2. Dominik Božak 16
3. Jaka Brdnik 15
4. Žiga Goljat 14
5. Darko Hmelina 13
6. Mitja Čede 12
Peter Kogelnik 12
8. Aljaž Polegek 11
David Firšt 11
Žiga Čakš 11
Anže Podgrajšek 11
12. Tin Kűzma 10
Tadej Kotnik 10
Žan Ramšak 10
Sebastjan Tuhtar 10
Davor Rogina 10
17. Žiga Pesjak 9
Jan Sredenšek 9
19. Dejan Ploj 8
20. Matic Planinšek 7

DELI NA