3. krog |  Videm, Športni park Videm |  03.09.2017 ob 10.30

ŠD Videm

3 : 0

Mons Claudius

Sodniki: Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik), Cotič Urban (1. pomoč), Horvat Denis (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kontarček Branko
Št. gledalcev: 120
ŠD Videm
12 Uroš Krušič V
2 Nikola Antolić
3 Marcel Koren
4 Alen Kostanjevec
5 Mihael Lah K
6 Gregor Cafuta
7 Žiga Tement
8 Žan Hliš
9 Dominik Božak
10 Sebastjan Krajnc
11 Žan Plajnšek


Rezervni igralci
1 David Kozel V
13 Jan Bračič
14 Jure Kovačič
15 Aleš Šuen
16 Tim Lončarič
17 Jan Cesar
18 Matic Kmetec

Mons Claudius
30 Alen Frlež V
2 Gorazd But
3 Rok Zdovc
4 Nikolaj Čeh
6 Marko Romih
7 Dejan Polajžer
8 Samo Peer
9 Darko Hmelina
16 Matic Ogrinc K
20 Uroš Krivec
99 Matija Ciglenečki


Rezervni igralci
22 Peter Kidrič V
5 Matic Krivec
10 Žiga Peklič
14 Žan Vantur
15 Alen Berk
18 David Kitak
33 Filip Rafaj

Trener
Primož Gorše

Trener

Sodnik
Alen Borošak

Zadetki
Dominik Božak 1 : 0 9'
Dominik Božak 2 : 0 38'
Žan Hliš 3 : 0 60'

Dogodki
Menjava Lončarič /  Antolić 20'
Gregor Cafuta 39'
Menjava Berk /  Krivec 52'
Žan Plajnšek 52'
Nikolaj Čeh 55'
Alen Berk 56'
Menjava Peklič /  Ciglenečki 57'
Menjava Krivec /  Peer 68'
Menjava Bračič /  Tement 71'
Menjava Kovačič /  Božak 78'
Tim Lončarič 82'

3. krog
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 0 : 7 NK Šampion
Tehnotim Pesnica 1 : 2 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik
S.Rojko Dobrovce 5 : 2 NK AjDAS Lenart
Dravinja 1 : 1 Zreče
Fosilum Šentjur 3 : 2 Korotan Prevalje
Kety EMMI Bistrica 3 : 1 Pohorje
ŠD Videm 3 : 0 Mons Claudius

LESTVICA
1 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 26 61
2 NK Šampion 26 59
3 Dravinja 26 46
4 Tehnotim Pesnica 26 45
5 Kety EMMI Bistrica 26 41
6 Zreče 26 40
7 ŠD Videm 26 35
8 Pohorje 26 35
9 Mons Claudius 26 31
10 S.Rojko Dobrovce 26 28
11 Fosilum Šentjur 26 24
12 Korotan Prevalje 26 23
13 NK AjDAS Lenart 26 23
14 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 26 19

STRELCI
1. Jetmir Torra 26
2. Dominik Božak 16
3. Jaka Brdnik 15
4. Žiga Goljat 14
5. Darko Hmelina 13
6. Mitja Čede 12
Peter Kogelnik 12
8. Aljaž Polegek 11
David Firšt 11
Žiga Čakš 11
Anže Podgrajšek 11
12. Tin Kűzma 10
Tadej Kotnik 10
Žan Ramšak 10
Sebastjan Tuhtar 10
Davor Rogina 10
17. Žiga Pesjak 9
Jan Sredenšek 9
19. Dejan Ploj 8
20. Matic Planinšek 7

DELI NA