3. krog |  Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava |  02.09.2017 ob 17.00

Dravinja

1 : 1

Zreče

Sodniki: Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Vrabič Matic (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Hotko Viktor
Št. gledalcev: 500
Dravinja
1 Nino Šajtegel V
6 Jan Jernejšek
7 Žiga Čakš
8 Timotej Černec
9 Davorin Gosak
10 Žan Ramšak
15 Žiga Brumec
16 Jernej Čerenak K
18 Blaž Brglez
19 Žiga Pesjak
21 Simon Klokočovnik


Rezervni igralci
23 Matic Skrbinšek V
4 Luka Ratkovič Macuh
11 Blaž Rožmarič
13 Marko Bašič
14 Jure Korošec
17 Tomo Kotnik
20 Jakob Kolar

Zreče
1 Uroš Mlinar V
7 Anže Podgrajšek
9 Tadej Kotnik
10 Alen Lipičnik
11 Matej Vinkovič
16 Mitja Zbičajnik
19 Primož Hren K
20 Domen Tolar
30 Gregor Kotnik
32 Blaž Zbičajnik
33 Aljaž Zbičajnik


Rezervni igralci
12 Damir Videčnik V
5 Alen Jančič
8 Sašo Pišotek
17 Sebastijan Leskovar
27 Andraž Boček
29 Jaka Brdnik
31 Rene Verhovšek

Trener
Goran Furman

Trener

Sodnik
Bojan Tkalčič

Zadetki
Blaž Zbičajnik 0 : 1 33'
Timotej Černec 1 : 1 45'

Dogodki
Gregor Kotnik 13'
Simon Klokočovnik 57'
Menjava Jančič /  Zbičajnik 59'
Menjava Boček /  Tolar 68'
Menjava Bašič /  Brumec 71'
Blaž Brglez 80'
Menjava Kotnik /  Brglez 82'
Andraž Boček 82'
Menjava Brdnik /  Zbičajnik 85'
Mitja Zbičajnik 90'

3. krog
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 0 : 7 NK Šampion
Tehnotim Pesnica 1 : 2 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik
S.Rojko Dobrovce 5 : 2 NK AjDAS Lenart
Dravinja 1 : 1 Zreče
Fosilum Šentjur 3 : 2 Korotan Prevalje
Kety EMMI Bistrica 3 : 1 Pohorje
ŠD Videm 3 : 0 Mons Claudius

LESTVICA
1 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 26 61
2 NK Šampion 26 59
3 Dravinja 26 46
4 Tehnotim Pesnica 26 45
5 Kety EMMI Bistrica 26 41
6 Zreče 26 40
7 ŠD Videm 26 35
8 Pohorje 26 35
9 Mons Claudius 26 31
10 S.Rojko Dobrovce 26 28
11 Fosilum Šentjur 26 24
12 Korotan Prevalje 26 23
13 NK AjDAS Lenart 26 23
14 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 26 19

STRELCI
1. Jetmir Torra 26
2. Dominik Božak 16
3. Jaka Brdnik 15
4. Žiga Goljat 14
5. Darko Hmelina 13
6. Mitja Čede 12
Peter Kogelnik 12
8. Aljaž Polegek 11
David Firšt 11
Žiga Čakš 11
Anže Podgrajšek 11
12. Tin Kűzma 10
Tadej Kotnik 10
Žan Ramšak 10
Sebastjan Tuhtar 10
Davor Rogina 10
17. Žiga Pesjak 9
Jan Sredenšek 9
19. Dejan Ploj 8
20. Matic Planinšek 7

DELI NA