3. krog |  Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava |  02.09.2017 ob 17.00

Dravinja

1 : 1

Zreče

Sodniki: Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Vrabič Matic (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Hotko Viktor
Št. gledalcev: 500
Dravinja
1 Nino Šajtegel
6 Jan Jernejšek
7 Žiga Čakš
8 Timotej Černec
9 Davorin Gosak
10 Žan Ramšak
15 Žiga Brumec
16 Jernej Čerenak
18 Blaž Brglez
19 Žiga Pesjak
21 Simon Klokočovnik


Rezervni igralci
23 Matic Skrbinšek
4 Luka Ratkovič Macuh
11 Blaž Rožmarič
13 Marko Bašič
14 Jure Korošec
17 Tomo Kotnik
20 Jakob Kolar

Zreče
1 Uroš Mlinar
7 Anže Podgrajšek
9 Tadej Kotnik
10 Alen Lipičnik
11 Matej Vinkovič
16 Mitja Zbičajnik
19 Primož Hren
20 Domen Tolar
30 Gregor Kotnik
32 Blaž Zbičajnik
33 Aljaž Zbičajnik


Rezervni igralci
12 Damir Videčnik
5 Alen Jančič
8 Sašo Pišotek
17 Sebastijan Leskovar
27 Andraž Boček
29 Jaka Brdnik
31 Rene Verhovšek

Trener
Goran Furman

Trener

Sodnik
Bojan Tkalčič

Zadetki
Blaž Zbičajnik 0 : 1 33'
Timotej Černec 1 : 1 45'

Dogodki
Gregor Kotnik 13'
Simon Klokočovnik 57'
Menjava Jančič /  Zbičajnik 59'
Menjava Boček /  Tolar 68'
Menjava Bašič /  Brumec 71'
Blaž Brglez 80'
Menjava Kotnik /  Brglez 82'
Andraž Boček 82'
Menjava Brdnik /  Zbičajnik 85'
Mitja Zbičajnik 90'

3. krog
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 0 : 7 NK Šampion
Tehnotim Pesnica 1 : 2 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik
S.Rojko Dobrovce 5 : 2 NK AjDAS Lenart
Dravinja 1 : 1 Zreče
Fosilum Šentjur 3 : 2 Korotan Prevalje
Kety EMMI Bistrica 3 : 1 Pohorje
ŠD Videm 3 : 0 Mons Claudius

LESTVICA
1 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 10 28
2 NK Šampion 10 21
3 Tehnotim Pesnica 10 20
4 Kety EMMI Bistrica 10 18
5 Dravinja 10 17
6 Zreče 10 16
7 ŠD Videm 10 13
8 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 10 13
9 Mons Claudius 10 13
10 Pohorje 10 10
11 NK AjDAS Lenart 10 9
12 Korotan Prevalje 10 7
13 S.Rojko Dobrovce 10 7
14 Fosilum Šentjur 10 7

STRELCI
1. Jetmir Torra 13
2. Dominik Božak 9
3. Mitja Čede 8
Tadej Kotnik 8
5. Peter Kogelnik 7
Darko Hmelina 7
7. Žiga Goljat 5
Davor Rogina 5
David Firšt 5
Žan Ramšak 5
Jaka Brdnik 5
12. Mak Karabegovič 4
Tin Kűzma 4
Aljaž Polegek 4
Miha Topič 4
Matic Planinšek 4
17. Dejan Polajžer 3
Jan Sredenšek 3
Klemen Ploj 3
Rudolf Martin Kraner 3

DELI NA