3. krog |  Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce |  02.09.2017 ob 17.00

S.Rojko Dobrovce

5 : 2

NK AjDAS Lenart

Sodniki: Goričan Vojko (glavni sodnik), Prodić Gabrijel (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Mauko Igor
Št. gledalcev: 50
S.Rojko Dobrovce
1 Žan Hrastnik
4 Agonis Bajraktaraj
7 Rok Lubej
8 Jan Krivec
9 Alen Hutinski
10 Rok Pintarič
11 Nejc Pipenbaher
21 Rok Pivec
23 Aljaž Jager
27 Primož Velkner
87 Žan Petek


Rezervni igralci
14 Uroš Šprah
17 Nejc Oblonšek
19 Denis Rojht
44 Matjaž Potočnik
80 Alen Stopajnik
95 Maks Roškarič

NK AjDAS Lenart
1 Boštjan Holcman
2 Tomaž Žnuderl
4 Davorin Šnofl
6 Jernej Damiš
7 Miha Burian
8 Miha Čuček
9 Blaž Drašak
18 Klemen Ploj
19 Matej Brumen
20 Tomi Ploj
21 Mitja Marko


Rezervni igralci
11 Blaž Simonič
12 Rok Štuhec
13 Filip Voglar
14 Mitja Ploj
15 David Bračič
17 Dejan Hager

Trener
Bojan Petek

Trener
Jože Sečkar

Sodnik
Vojko Goričan

Zadetki
Agonis Bajraktaraj 1 : 0 10'
Jan Krivec 2 : 0 32'
Dejan Hager 2 : 1 47'
Nejc Pipenbaher 3 : 1 50'
Žan Petek 4 : 1 78'
Tomi Ploj 4 : 2 87'
Nejc Pipenbaher 5 : 2 91'

Dogodki
Tomi Ploj 16'
Alen Hutinski 28'
Menjava Hager /  Šnofl 46'
Rok Lubej 48'
Jernej Damiš 59'
Menjava Šprah /  Jager 61'
Menjava Ploj /  Žnuderl 62'
Menjava Rojht /  Hutinski 66'
Mitja Ploj 68'
Menjava Stopajnik /  Krivec 73'
Menjava Simonič /  Brumen 77'
Mitja Marko 84'

3. krog
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 0 : 7 NK Šampion
Tehnotim Pesnica 1 : 2 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik
S.Rojko Dobrovce 5 : 2 NK AjDAS Lenart
Dravinja 1 : 1 Zreče
Fosilum Šentjur 3 : 2 Korotan Prevalje
Kety EMMI Bistrica 3 : 1 Pohorje
ŠD Videm 3 : 0 Mons Claudius

LESTVICA
1 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 10 28
2 NK Šampion 10 21
3 Tehnotim Pesnica 10 20
4 Kety EMMI Bistrica 10 18
5 Dravinja 10 17
6 Zreče 10 16
7 ŠD Videm 10 13
8 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 10 13
9 Mons Claudius 10 13
10 Pohorje 10 10
11 NK AjDAS Lenart 10 9
12 Korotan Prevalje 10 7
13 S.Rojko Dobrovce 10 7
14 Fosilum Šentjur 10 7

STRELCI
1. Jetmir Torra 13
2. Dominik Božak 9
3. Mitja Čede 8
Tadej Kotnik 8
5. Peter Kogelnik 7
Darko Hmelina 7
7. Žiga Goljat 5
Davor Rogina 5
David Firšt 5
Žan Ramšak 5
Jaka Brdnik 5
12. Mak Karabegovič 4
Tin Kűzma 4
Aljaž Polegek 4
Miha Topič 4
Matic Planinšek 4
17. Dejan Polajžer 3
Jan Sredenšek 3
Klemen Ploj 3
Rudolf Martin Kraner 3

DELI NA