3. krog |  Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica |  02.09.2017 ob 17.00

Tehnotim Pesnica

1 : 2

NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik

Sodniki: Janžekovič Borut (glavni sodnik), Anželj Borut (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Babič Stanislav
Št. gledalcev: 100
Tehnotim Pesnica
12 Rene Glušič
2 Jan Vajs
5 Jure Šegula
6 Timotej Vreča
8 Gregor Pešl
9 Žan Babšek
11 Andrej Pilih
16 Matic Planinšek
19 Rudolf Martin Kraner
20 Žiga Goljat
33 Aljaž Babšek


Rezervni igralci
1 Matjaž Hasl
3 Matic Mulec
4 Simon Arzenšek
10 Alen Pušnik
14 Žan Marhold
15 Nejc Grandošek
99 Emil Novi

NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik
1 Aljaž Vidovšek
3 Edi Petek
7 Aljoša Gluhovič
8 Davor Rogina
9 Mitja Čede
11 Anže Pešl
14 Andrej Pečnik
15 David Končnik
16 Fatlind Vezaj
17 Tilen Stefanović
18 Matevž Štruc


Rezervni igralci
99 Primož Kanduč
2 Tomaž Smrtnik
4 Andrej Hudin
5 Nace Kitek
6 David Krajnc
13 Stanislav Gostenčnik

Trener
Robert Frajzman

Trener
Marko Pšeničnik

Sodnik
Borut Janžekovič

Zadetki
Rudolf Martin Kraner 1 : 0 15'
Tilen Stefanović 1 : 1 76'
Matevž Štruc 1 : 2 77'

Dogodki
Rudolf Martin Kraner 32'
Jure Šegula 41'
Menjava Novi /  Pešl 46'
Menjava Smrtnik /  Vezaj 46'
David Končnik 54'
Edi Petek 57'
Matevž Štruc 59'
Emil Novi 60'
Menjava Hudin /  Čede 67'
Žiga Goljat 69'
Andrej Hudin 73'
Menjava Arzenšek /  Vreča 77'
Menjava Grandošek /  Kraner 77'
Andrej Pečnik 86'
Menjava Gostenčnik /  Pešl 89'
Aljaž Babšek 90'
Žan Babšek 90'
Stanislav Gostenčnik 92'

3. krog
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 0 : 7 NK Šampion
Tehnotim Pesnica 1 : 2 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik
S.Rojko Dobrovce 5 : 2 NK AjDAS Lenart
Dravinja 1 : 1 Zreče
Fosilum Šentjur 3 : 2 Korotan Prevalje
Kety EMMI Bistrica 3 : 1 Pohorje
ŠD Videm 3 : 0 Mons Claudius

LESTVICA
1 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 10 28
2 NK Šampion 10 21
3 Tehnotim Pesnica 10 20
4 Kety EMMI Bistrica 10 18
5 Dravinja 10 17
6 Zreče 10 16
7 ŠD Videm 10 13
8 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 10 13
9 Mons Claudius 10 13
10 Pohorje 10 10
11 NK AjDAS Lenart 10 9
12 Korotan Prevalje 10 7
13 S.Rojko Dobrovce 10 7
14 Fosilum Šentjur 10 7

STRELCI
1. Jetmir Torra 13
2. Dominik Božak 9
3. Mitja Čede 8
Tadej Kotnik 8
5. Peter Kogelnik 7
Darko Hmelina 7
7. Žiga Goljat 5
Davor Rogina 5
David Firšt 5
Žan Ramšak 5
Jaka Brdnik 5
12. Mak Karabegovič 4
Tin Kűzma 4
Aljaž Polegek 4
Miha Topič 4
Matic Planinšek 4
17. Dejan Polajžer 3
Jan Sredenšek 3
Klemen Ploj 3
Rudolf Martin Kraner 3

DELI NA