2. krog |  Lenart, RŠC Polena, Lenart |  26.08.2017 ob 17.00

NK AjDAS Lenart

0 : 2

Tehnotim Pesnica

Sodniki: Šašivarević Ermin (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Novarlič Zoran
Št. gledalcev: 80
NK AjDAS Lenart
12 Boštjan Holcman V
2 Tomaž Žnuderl
4 Davorin Šnofl
6 Primož Jurančič
7 Miha Burian K
8 Miha Čuček
9 Blaž Drašak
14 Srečko Brumen
17 Dejan Hager
18 Klemen Ploj
20 Tomi Ploj


Rezervni igralci
1 Rok Štuhec V
3 Blaž Turk
11 Blaž Simonič
15 David Bračič
16 Mitja Ploj
21 Mitja Marko

Tehnotim Pesnica
12 Rene Glušič V
2 Jan Vajs
5 Jure Šegula
8 Gregor Pešl
9 Žan Babšek
11 Andrej Pilih K
13 Aljaž Babšek
16 Matic Planinšek
17 Rudolf Martin Kraner
18 Timotej Vreča
20 Žiga Goljat


Rezervni igralci
1 Matjaž Hasl V
3 Matic Mulec
7 Alen Bezjak
10 Alen Pušnik
14 Žan Marhold
19 Emil Novi

Trener
Jože Sečkar

Trener
Robert Frajzman

Sodnik
Ermin Šašivarević

Zadetki
Žiga Goljat 0 : 1 64'
Matic Planinšek (11m) 0 : 2 79'

Dogodki
Menjava Marko /  Brumen 13'
Klemen Ploj 35'
Žiga Goljat 50'
Miha Čuček 54'
Tomaž Žnuderl 54'
Andrej Pilih 62'
Menjava Ploj /  Drašak 64'
Menjava Novi /  Vajs 67'
Menjava Simonič /  Ploj 67'
Menjava Bezjak /  Goljat 69'
Mitja Ploj 79'
Menjava Marhold /  Pešl 84'
Rudolf Martin Kraner 84'

2. krog
NK Šampion 3 : 0 ŠD Videm
Pohorje 2 : 0 Fosilum Šentjur
Zreče 2 : 0 S.Rojko Dobrovce
NK AjDAS Lenart 0 : 2 Tehnotim Pesnica
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 2 : 0 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
Korotan Prevalje 2 : 2 Dravinja
Mons Claudius 0 : 0 Kety EMMI Bistrica

LESTVICA
1 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 26 61
2 NK Šampion 26 59
3 Dravinja 26 46
4 Tehnotim Pesnica 26 45
5 Kety EMMI Bistrica 26 41
6 Zreče 26 40
7 ŠD Videm 26 35
8 Pohorje 26 35
9 Mons Claudius 26 31
10 S.Rojko Dobrovce 26 28
11 Fosilum Šentjur 26 24
12 Korotan Prevalje 26 23
13 NK AjDAS Lenart 26 23
14 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 26 19

STRELCI
1. Jetmir Torra 26
2. Dominik Božak 16
3. Jaka Brdnik 15
4. Žiga Goljat 14
5. Darko Hmelina 13
6. Mitja Čede 12
Peter Kogelnik 12
8. Aljaž Polegek 11
David Firšt 11
Žiga Čakš 11
Anže Podgrajšek 11
12. Tin Kűzma 10
Tadej Kotnik 10
Žan Ramšak 10
Sebastjan Tuhtar 10
Davor Rogina 10
17. Žiga Pesjak 9
Jan Sredenšek 9
19. Dejan Ploj 8
20. Matic Planinšek 7

DELI NA