Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Topolnik Gorazd (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Korotan Prevalje | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Čedomir Simeunović | V |
2 | Andrej Kozlar | |
5 | Davorin Ferlež | |
9 | Tin Küzma | |
10 | Admir Ičanović | K |
11 | Uroš Kavčič | |
15 | Matic Pipuš | |
17 | Miha Šmon | |
20 | Albin Bešić | |
21 | David Kiselak | |
23 | Tilen Celcer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Martin Blodnik | V |
3 | Boštjan Borovnik | |
6 | Lovro Grušovnik | |
7 | Tim Juraja | |
8 | Nejc Muršič | |
14 | Mirza Palata | |
16 | Jordan Korošec |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
6 | Jan Jernejšek | |
7 | Žiga Čakš | |
8 | Timotej Černec | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
10 | Žan Ramšak | |
16 | Jernej Čerenak | K |
18 | Blaž Brglez | |
19 | Žiga Pesjak | |
21 | Simon Klokočovnik | |
24 | Blaž Videčnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Andraž Kamerički | V |
2 | Luka Ratkovič Macuh | |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
13 | Marko Bašič | |
15 | Žiga Brumec | |
17 | Tomo Kotnik | |
20 | Jakob Tič |
Trener |
---|
Davorin Previšič |
Trener |
---|
Goran Furman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Blaž Brglez | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Andrej Kozlar | 1 : 1 | 30' | |
Matic Pipuš | 2 : 1 | 58' | |
Timotej Černec | 2 : 2 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Brumec / Videčnik | 46' | |||
Žan Ramšak | 64' | |||
Tin Küzma | 68' | |||
Palata / Celcer | 69' | |||
Rožmarič / Brglez | 71' | |||
Muršič / Pipuš | 73' | |||
David Kiselak | 73' | |||
Kotnik / Ramšak | 79' | |||
Andrej Kozlar | 82' | |||
Grušovnik / Šmon | 88' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | ŠD Videm |
Pohorje | 2 : 0 | Fosilum Šentjur |
Zreče | 2 : 0 | S.Rojko Dobrovce |
NK AjDAS Lenart | 0 : 2 | Tehnotim Pesnica |
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 2 : 0 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 2 | Dravinja |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 0 | Kety EMMI Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik | 26 | 61 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Dravinja | 26 | 46 | |
4 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Kety EMMI Bistrica | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Zreče | 26 | 40 | |
7 | ŠD Videm | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Pohorje | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Mons Claudius | 26 | 31 | |
10 | S.Rojko Dobrovce | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Fosilum Šentjur | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 23 | |
13 | NK AjDAS Lenart | 26 | 23 | |
14 | NK Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 26 |
2. | Dominik Božak | 16 |
3. | Jaka Brdnik | 15 |
4. | Žiga Goljat | 14 |
5. | Darko Hmelina | 13 |
6. | Mitja Čede | 12 |
Peter Kogelnik | 12 | |
8. | Aljaž Polegek | 11 |
David Firšt | 11 | |
Žiga Čakš | 11 | |
Anže Podgrajšek | 11 | |
12. | Tin Küzma | 10 |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Žan Ramšak | 10 | |
Sebastjan Tuhtar | 10 | |
Davor Rogina | 10 | |
17. | Žiga Pesjak | 9 |
Jan Sredenšek | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Ploj | 8 |
20. | Matic Planinšek | 7 |