1. krog |  Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava |  19.08.2017 ob 17.30

Dravinja

2 : 1

Pohorje

Sodniki: Janžekovič Borut (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Ivanuša Sergej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Lepej Drago
Št. gledalcev: 110
Dravinja
1 Nino Šajtegel V
5 Jernej Čerenak K
6 Jan Jernejšek
7 Žiga Čakš
10 Žan Ramšak
13 Žiga Pesjak
14 Jure Korošec
17 Tomo Kotnik
18 Blaž Brglez
21 Simon Klokočovnik
22 Blaž Videčnik


Rezervni igralci
23 Matic Skrbinšek V
2 Luka Ratkovič Macuh
8 Timotej Černec
11 Blaž Rožmarič
15 Žiga Brumec
16 Žan Marinšek
19 Marko Bašič

Pohorje
13 Jan Kozar V
2 Klemen Žižmond
4 Dejan Nemec K
7 Timotej Javornik
11 Denis Poljanec
14 Andraž Fridrih
15 Rok Jarc
17 Jan Sredenšek
18 Tim Vorše
20 Anžej Maček
21 Željko Fras


Rezervni igralci
1 Narsej Anžel V
3 Haris Crnolić
5 Aljaž Jug
8 Andrej Fanedl
9 Damjan Ladinek
22 Ognjen Vuković

Trener
Goran Furman

Trener
Jani Ivan Polič

Sodnik
Borut Janžekovič

Zadetki
Blaž Videčnik 1 : 0 26'
Žiga Pesjak 2 : 0 74'
Dejan Nemec 2 : 1 90'

Dogodki
Timotej Javornik 8'
Žiga Pesjak 24'
Menjava Brumec /  Kotnik 46'
Menjava Ratkovič Macuh /  Korošec 56'
Žan Ramšak 58'
Menjava Fanedl /  Poljanec 60'
Blaž Videčnik 64'
Menjava Bašič /  Ramšak 69'
Menjava Ladinek /  Fridrih 73'
Marko Bašič 75'
Menjava Crnolić /  Jarc 79'

1. krog
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 2 : 2 NK Šampion
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 2 : 0 NK AjDAS Lenart
Tehnotim Pesnica 3 : 1 Zreče
S.Rojko Dobrovce 0 : 1 Korotan Prevalje
Dravinja 2 : 1 Pohorje
Mons Claudius 5 : 2 Fosilum Šentjur
Kety EMMI Bistrica 1 : 2 ŠD Videm

LESTVICA
1 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 26 61
2 NK Šampion 26 59
3 Dravinja 26 46
4 Tehnotim Pesnica 26 45
5 Kety EMMI Bistrica 26 41
6 Zreče 26 40
7 ŠD Videm 26 35
8 Pohorje 26 35
9 Mons Claudius 26 31
10 S.Rojko Dobrovce 26 28
11 Fosilum Šentjur 26 24
12 Korotan Prevalje 26 23
13 NK AjDAS Lenart 26 23
14 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 26 19

STRELCI
1. Jetmir Torra 26
2. Dominik Božak 16
3. Jaka Brdnik 15
4. Žiga Goljat 14
5. Darko Hmelina 13
6. Mitja Čede 12
Peter Kogelnik 12
8. Aljaž Polegek 11
David Firšt 11
Žiga Čakš 11
Anže Podgrajšek 11
12. Tin Kűzma 10
Tadej Kotnik 10
Žan Ramšak 10
Sebastjan Tuhtar 10
Davor Rogina 10
17. Žiga Pesjak 9
Jan Sredenšek 9
19. Dejan Ploj 8
20. Matic Planinšek 7

DELI NA