1. krog |  Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica |  19.08.2017 ob 17.30

Tehnotim Pesnica

3 : 1

Zreče

Sodniki: Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Grabar Boris
Št. gledalcev: 100
Tehnotim Pesnica
12 Rene Glušič
5 Jure Šegula
6 Timotej Vreča
8 Gregor Pešl
9 Žan Babšek
10 Jan Vajs
11 Andrej Pilih
16 Matic Planinšek
19 Rudolf Martin Kraner
20 Žiga Goljat
33 Aljaž Babšek


Rezervni igralci
1 Matjaž Hasl
3 Matic Mulec
4 Rok Lešnik
7 Alen Bezjak
15 Nejc Grandošek
69 Žan Marhold
99 Emil Novi

Zreče
1 Uroš Mlinar
5 Alen Jančič
7 Anže Podgrajšek
8 Sašo Pišotek
9 Tadej Kotnik
11 Matej Vinkovič
15 Matic Podgrajšek
19 Primož Hren
20 Domen Tolar
30 Gregor Kotnik
32 Blaž Zbičajnik


Rezervni igralci
22 Jaka Purg
16 Mitja Zbičajnik
17 Sebastijan Leskovar
27 Andraž Boček
29 Jaka Brdnik
31 Rene Verhovšek
33 Aljaž Zbičajnik

Trener
Robert Frajzman

Trener
Damjan Flis

Sodnik
Slavko Nemet

Zadetki
Tadej Kotnik (11m) 0 : 1 11'
Jan Vajs 1 : 1 42'
Žiga Goljat 2 : 1 53'
Žan Marhold 3 : 1 85'

Dogodki
Aljaž Babšek 10'
Gregor Pešl 33'
Primož Hren 40'
Jure Šegula 50'
Menjava Leskovar /  Pišotek 56'
Primož Hren 58'
Menjava Brdnik /  Jančič 61'
Jan Vajs 68'
Matic Podgrajšek 70'
Menjava Novi /  Vajs 73'
Menjava Boček /  Tolar 79'
Menjava Marhold /  Babšek 83'
Menjava Bezjak /  Kraner 86'
Žan Marhold 88'

1. krog
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 2 : 2 NK Šampion
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 2 : 0 NK AjDAS Lenart
Tehnotim Pesnica 3 : 1 Zreče
S.Rojko Dobrovce 0 : 1 Korotan Prevalje
Dravinja 2 : 1 Pohorje
Mons Claudius 5 : 2 Fosilum Šentjur
Kety EMMI Bistrica 1 : 2 ŠD Videm

LESTVICA
1 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 10 28
2 NK Šampion 10 21
3 Tehnotim Pesnica 10 20
4 Kety EMMI Bistrica 10 18
5 Dravinja 10 17
6 Zreče 10 16
7 ŠD Videm 10 13
8 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 10 13
9 Mons Claudius 10 13
10 Pohorje 10 10
11 NK AjDAS Lenart 10 9
12 Korotan Prevalje 10 7
13 S.Rojko Dobrovce 10 7
14 Fosilum Šentjur 10 7

STRELCI
1. Jetmir Torra 13
2. Dominik Božak 9
3. Mitja Čede 8
Tadej Kotnik 8
5. Peter Kogelnik 7
Darko Hmelina 7
7. Žiga Goljat 5
Davor Rogina 5
David Firšt 5
Žan Ramšak 5
Jaka Brdnik 5
12. Mak Karabegovič 4
Tin Kűzma 4
Aljaž Polegek 4
Miha Topič 4
Matic Planinšek 4
17. Dejan Polajžer 3
Jan Sredenšek 3
Klemen Ploj 3
Rudolf Martin Kraner 3

DELI NA