Sodniki: | Skornšek Črt (glavni sodnik), Kozole Klemen (1. pomoč), Meh Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Norka GT Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Miha Zagoršak | V |
2 | Žan Muster | |
3 | Luka Žižek | |
5 | Lan Smodej | |
6 | Vid Vajnhandl | |
8 | Luka Horvat | K |
9 | Matic Bračič | |
10 | Aljaž Prebil | |
11 | Niki Nikl | |
14 | Gašper Munda | |
17 | Luka Avramović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matjaž Jarh | V |
4 | Mihael Podjavoršek | |
7 | Patrik Marhold | |
15 | Jan Jerončič | |
16 | Enej Milošević Tacer |
NK MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Helbink | V |
4 | Žan Novak | |
5 | Timi Šantl | |
7 | Žan Kovačič | K |
8 | Samo Fras | |
9 | Andraž Berčič | |
10 | Peter Sternad | |
11 | Tim Kmetec | |
14 | Domen Kokolj | |
17 | Tadej Weiss | |
18 | Matic Pihler | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Jure Stopinšek | |
13 | Blaž Vesenjak | |
15 | Minas Koren |
Trener |
---|
Rudi Viher |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Železnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Črt Skornšek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Timi Šantl | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Matic Bračič | 1 : 1 | 15' | |
Tim Kmetec (11m) | 1 : 2 | 18' | |
Žan Kovačič | 1 : 3 | 20' | |
Luka Horvat (11m) | 2 : 3 | 39' | |
Peter Sternad | 2 : 4 | 48' | |
Niki Nikl | 3 : 4 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Kovačič | 6' | |||
Luka Žižek | 7' | |||
Domen Kokolj | 38' | |||
Samo Fras | 41' | |||
Stopinšek / Berčič | 57' | |||
Vid Vajnhandl | 61' | |||
Podjavoršek / Avramović | 62' | |||
Vesenjak / Kokolj | 66' | |||
Jerončič / Munda | 69' | |||
Koren / Weiss | 83' | |||
Lan Smodej | 84' | |||
Milošević Tacer / Muster | 85' | |||
Jure Stopinšek | 92' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Norka GT Jarenina | 3 : 4 | NK MB Tabor |
Dravinja | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
NK Šampion | 3 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | NK Brežice 1919 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |