Sodniki: | Damjanovič Alen (glavni sodnik), Potočnik Aljaž (1. pomoč), Dobnikar Tilen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Jaka Zupan | |
3 | Tim Terček | |
4 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
5 | Antonio Petrov | K |
6 | Gašper Trdan | |
7 | Gal Habjan | |
8 | Aaron Kačinari | |
10 | Miha Kancilija | |
11 | Blaž Kanalec | |
19 | Rok Jakomin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Milan Pavlovič | V |
13 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
14 | Timotej Bizilj | |
15 | Domen Ujčič | |
16 | Nejc Gradišar | |
17 | Žan Poljanšek | |
20 | Nejc Obretan |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Hvalič | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
4 | Luka Bilić | |
5 | Luka Polanc | |
6 | Miha Hlad | |
9 | Črt Plahuta | |
11 | Kosovar Basholli | |
13 | Žiga Podgornik | |
14 | Timotej Fornazarič | K |
15 | Rok Markočič | |
16 | Luka Vuk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Štrukelj | V |
7 | Blaž Košuta | |
8 | Aron Petkovšek | |
17 | Jan Jakob Sancin | |
18 | Mark Gomizelj |
Trener |
---|
Aljaž Gornik |
Trener |
---|
Jani Šturm |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Damjanovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Črt Plahuta | 0 : 1 | 33' | |
Luka Polanc | 0 : 2 | 37' | |
Antonio Petrov | 1 : 2 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Bilić | 12' | |||
Kozlevčar / Zupan | 50' | |||
Gradišar / Kačinari | 58' | |||
Kosovar Basholli | 62' | |||
Antonio Petrov | 62' | |||
Jon Fridl Jarc | 62' | |||
Blaž Kanalec | 64' | |||
Poljanšek / Kanalec | 67' | |||
Gomizelj / Podgornik | 75' | |||
Košuta / Vuk | 79' | |||
Petkovšek / Plahuta | 79' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Mura |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 2 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Interblock |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |