Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Špiler Vekoslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 75 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Moćić | V |
2 | Lan Vidmar | |
4 | Nik Rauter | |
8 | Urh Moličnik | |
9 | Robert Čakš | |
11 | Lovro Majer | |
14 | Erik Štraus | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
17 | Patrick Vodeb | |
19 | Svit Sešlar | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Majšler | V |
3 | Denis Gajić | |
6 | Niko Peček | |
10 | Miha Čufer | |
13 | Aleks Kek-Kazić | |
15 | Marcel Žižek | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Šinkovec | V |
3 | Blaž Tomšič | |
5 | Anže Perpar | |
6 | Filip Škedelj | K |
7 | Domen Žur | |
8 | Enej Kirm | |
9 | Michael Pavlović | |
10 | Ognjen Bubnjević | |
15 | Lovro Žnidaršič | |
16 | Maj Jarkovič | |
18 | Matic Radovan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Nikola Marjanović | |
11 | Jan Strmec | |
14 | Andrej Meglič | |
17 | Matija Judež | |
19 | Denis Čretnik Globovnik | |
20 | Tilen Pavlin |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Dražen Vegel |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Svit Sešlar | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Lan Vidmar | 2 : 0 | 13' | |
Lan Vidmar | 3 : 0 | 16' | |
Gabrijel Jevšenak | 4 : 0 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lovro Majer | 28' | |||
Kek-Kazić / Štraus | 29' | |||
Robert Čakš | 49' | |||
Blaž Tomšič | 49' | |||
Čufer / Moličnik | 51' | |||
Žižek / Vodeb | 54' | |||
Peček / Majer | 57' | |||
Mlinar / Čakš | 60' | |||
Judež / Jarkovič | 60' | |||
Čretnik Globovnik / Kirm | 65' | |||
Matija Judež | 68' | |||
Strmec / Pavlović | 75' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Mura |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Krka |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Koper |
Interblock | 3 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Gorica | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 54 | |
3 | VOC Celje | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Krško | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Koper | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Interblock | 26 | 23 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 20 | |
14 | Gorica | 26 | 19 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Hanik Horvat | 21 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 15 |
4. | David Flakus Bosilj | 14 |
Gal Žinič | 14 | |
6. | Rok Jakomin | 13 |
7. | Robert Čakš | 12 |
8. | Nejc Benko | 11 |
9. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
Anis Đuzić | 10 | |
Martin Pečar | 10 | |
12. | Edison Destani | 9 |
13. | Rene Prodanović | 8 |
Blaž Kanalec | 8 | |
Luka Mesarič | 8 | |
Filip Sivonjić | 8 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 8 | |
Rok Frešer | 8 | |
19. | Rok Gorenc | 7 |
Kristian Dakič | 7 |