Sodniki: | Kunc Anej (glavni sodnik), Primec Helena (1. pomoč), Mlinarič Lucija (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Izak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matija Pajenk | V |
3 | Žiga Krebs | |
4 | Jan Lampret | |
5 | Klemen Kozjak | |
6 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
7 | Dejan Jevšnik | K |
8 | Tine Pori | |
9 | Nejc Čavnik | |
11 | Ognjen Stanojlovič | |
13 | Martin Hovnik | |
15 | Gal Čede | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nace Senica | V |
2 | Nejc Izak | |
10 | Luka Schöndorfer | |
14 | Tilen Cigale | |
16 | Nik Krebs | |
17 | Filip Čelik | |
18 | David Ajtnik |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Filip Vohar | V |
2 | Tilen Šemrl | |
3 | Marko Bukovec | |
5 | marsel Škraban | |
6 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
7 | Nejc Cof | |
8 | Kimi Vičar | K |
9 | Nikola Novak | |
10 | Blaž Baligač | |
18 | Tristan Trajbarič | |
21 | Matic Donko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vito Golinar | V |
4 | Jan Rajh | |
11 | Sebastjan Senčar | |
13 | Blaž Ozbetič | |
14 | Klemen Jakl | |
15 | Jan Šantl | |
19 | Mitja Mertuk |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Trener |
---|
Simon Baligač |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anej Kunc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Blaž Ozbetič (ag) | 1 : 0 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rajh / Ščernjavič | 36' | |||
Jakl / Šemrl | 36' | |||
Šantl / Donko | 36' | |||
Krebs / Stanojlovič | 48' | |||
Ozbetič / Bukovec | 53' | |||
Ajtnik / Gaberšek Rotovnik | 55' | |||
Jan Lampret | 65' | |||
Nikola Novak | 69' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 8 : 0 | Šampion |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Miklavž | 9 : 0 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Krško | 8 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Celje | 9 : 0 | Gerečja vas Hajdina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 24 | 64 | |
2 | Krško | 24 | 59 | |
3 | Celje | 24 | 54 | |
4 | Miklavž | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Aluminij | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 24 | 33 | |
7 | Mura | 24 | 30 | |
8 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 29 | |
9 | Vipoll Veržej | 24 | 26 | |
10 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 24 | |
11 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 24 | 23 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 24 | 14 | |
13 | Gerečja vas Hajdina | 24 | 10 | |
14 | Rogaška Krovstvo Ivanoš | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Šeško | 59 |
2. | Adriano Bloudek | 44 |
3. | Nejc Medved | 23 |
Dario Sivonjić | 23 | |
5. | Žan Jevšenak | 21 |
6. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 14 |
Luka Čovič | 14 | |
Gašper Černe | 14 | |
9. | Luka Ciringer | 12 |
Nick Perc | 12 | |
Tio Cipot | 12 | |
12. | Tom Kljun | 11 |
13. | Gašper Vodeb | 10 |
Vid Kovačec | 10 | |
15. | Bian Audič | 9 |
Maj Škoflek | 9 | |
17. | Alen Ajradinović | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Alen Novak | 8 | |
Marcel Ratnik | 8 |