8. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT |  23.09.2017 ob 12.00

Interblock

0 : 5

Jadran Dekani

Sodniki: Lazić Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Zajec Jernej (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Sedić Suvad
Št. gledalcev: 45
Interblock
1 Žan Jelič V
2 David Savić
3 Jakob Vid Štruklec
4 Oskar Oderlap K
5 Anže Kolar
6 Nik Žibert
7 Alex Marolt Nagode
8 Luka Hafner
9 Davor Ivančič
10 Lan Pogačar
11 Miha Klopčič


Rezervni igralci
13 David Bosančić
14 Anže Benček
15 Boris Pachemski
16 Maj Hess
17 Timotej Završek
18 Julijan Bratina Zimic

Jadran Dekani
1 Žan Pranjić V
4 Tjaž Bembič
7 Žiga Mivec
8 Tilen Novak
9 Patrik Valentič
10 Aljaž Pranjić
11 Zak Kavrečič
14 Žan Udovič
16 Taj Perič
22 Patrik Vasić K
33 Rok Ljutić


Rezervni igralci
12 Teo Delfar V
2 Rene Kodarin
6 Rai Rudonja
13 Jaka Jelačin
17 Matias Raičić
18 Roan Jusufspahić
21 Rok Ražman

Trener
Aleš Mežnaršič

Trener
Alen Ščulac

Sodnik
Aleksandar Lazić

Zadetki
Rok Ljutić 0 : 1 14'
Patrik Vasić 0 : 2 28'
Zak Kavrečič 0 : 3 37'
Patrik Vasić 0 : 4 40'
Patrik Valentič 0 : 5 46'

Dogodki
Oskar Oderlap 40'
Žiga Mivec 43'
Menjava Ražman /  Pranjić 45'
Menjava Benček /  Ivančič 45'
Menjava Bosančić /  Marolt Nagode 45'
Menjava Jelačin /  Valentič 54'
Menjava Raičić /  Mivec 58'
Menjava Hess /  Savić 60'
Menjava Kodarin /  Bembič 65'
Menjava Jusufspahić /  Kavrečič 65'
Menjava Pachemski /  Pogačar 65'
Menjava Završek /  Klopčič 65'

8. krog
Koper 4 : 0 Gorica
Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Elta Izola 0 : 6 Olimpija Ljubljana
Interblock 0 : 5 Jadran Dekani
Bravo Publikum 1 : 1 Domžale
Jadran Železničar 2 : 0 Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
Krka 2 : 3 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Triglav Kranj 26 55
2 Olimpija Ljubljana 26 55
3 Jadran Dekani 26 48
4 Koper 26 43
5 Ilirija 1911 26 39
6 Domžale 26 39
7 Brinje Grosuplje 26 39
8 Bravo Publikum 26 35
9 Krka 26 32
10 Jadran Železničar 26 32
11 Gorica 26 30
12 Interblock 26 25
13 Elta Izola 26 20
14 Gostilna Kogoj Bilje 26 18

STRELCI
1. Haris Sadiković 35
2. Emir Saitoski 23
3. Nikola Jovićević 18
4. Žan Bunić 17
5. Jernej Simčič 14
Filip Zupanič 14
Žan Bracovič 14
Žiga Slaviček 14
9. Kristijan Frlic 13
Luka Milinovič 13
11. Arijan Djelovci 12
Nejc Močnik 12
13. Alen Čaušević 11
Enej Marsetič 11
15. Jan Križ 10
Rok Ljutić 10
17. Gal Berdajs 9
18. Jure Gec 8
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović 8
20. Etjan Korenič 7

DELI NA