4. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT |  30.08.2017 ob 17.00

Olimpija Ljubljana

10 : 0

Gostilna Kogoj Bilje

Sodniki: Bernot Žan (glavni sodnik), Weixler Gregor (1. pomoč), Ogrin Gašper (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Trope Bogdan
Št. gledalcev: 50
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 Gašper Rojec V
2 Domen Lečnik Spaić
3 Lan Jerak
4 Nejc Kotnik
5 Maj Struna K
6 Anej Kujović
7 Haris Sadiković
8 Enej Brus
9 Niko Munda
10 Emir Saitoski
11 Nik Trček


Rezervni igralci
12 Jaka Grilj Miletič
14 Kris Kolar Leban
15 Tim Glavan
16 Nermin Podić
17 Grega Ovijač

Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
12 Denny Tiganj V
2 Miha Faganelj
3 Alex Petrović
8 Juri Ocretti
10 Nejc Bavdaž K
13 Grega Plajnšek
14 Kevin Peršolja
16 Anej Peras
18 Jure Novak
19 Matic Gorup
20 Bor Šulin


Rezervni igralci
4 Žan Reščič
5 Bor Žunec
6 Anže Gabrijelčič
7 Enej Golob
9 Leon Korošec
15 Tian Uršič
17 Adam Kos

Trener
Dušan Gorenc

Trener
Damir Likar

Sodnik
Žan Bernot

Zadetki
Emir Saitoski 1 : 0 9'
Nik Trček 2 : 0 15'
Haris Sadiković 3 : 0 32'
Anej Kujović (11m) 4 : 0 34'
Emir Saitoski 5 : 0 42'
Haris Sadiković 6 : 0 44'
Emir Saitoski 7 : 0 48'
Haris Sadiković 8 : 0 58'
Haris Sadiković 9 : 0 65'
Haris Sadiković 10 : 0 68'

Dogodki
Bor Šulin 33'
Matic Gorup 35'
Menjava Gabrijelčič /  Faganelj 36'
Menjava Reščič /  Peršolja 36'
Menjava Podić /  Trček 45'
Menjava Ovijač /  Kotnik 47'
Menjava Kos /  Novak 48'
Menjava Golob /  Petrović 51'
Menjava Korošec /  Gorup 59'
Nejc Bavdaž 67'

4. krog
Gorica 0 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Jadran Železničar 1 : 4 Ilirija 1911
Interblock 1 : 2 Bravo Publikum
Olimpija Ljubljana 10 : 0 Gostilna Kogoj Bilje
Koper 0 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Krka 0 : 0 Domžale
Elta Izola 2 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Triglav Kranj 26 55
2 Olimpija Ljubljana 26 55
3 Jadran Dekani 26 48
4 Koper 26 43
5 Ilirija 1911 26 39
6 Domžale 26 39
7 Brinje Grosuplje 26 39
8 Bravo Publikum 26 35
9 Krka 26 32
10 Jadran Železničar 26 32
11 Gorica 26 30
12 Interblock 26 25
13 Elta Izola 26 20
14 Gostilna Kogoj Bilje 26 18

STRELCI
1. Haris Sadiković 35
2. Emir Saitoski 23
3. Nikola Jovićević 18
4. Žan Bunić 17
5. Jernej Simčič 14
Filip Zupanič 14
Žan Bracovič 14
Žiga Slaviček 14
9. Kristijan Frlic 13
Luka Milinovič 13
11. Arijan Djelovci 12
Nejc Močnik 12
13. Alen Čaušević 11
Enej Marsetič 11
15. Jan Križ 10
Rok Ljutić 10
17. Gal Berdajs 9
18. Jure Gec 8
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović 8
20. Etjan Korenič 7

DELI NA