1. krog |  Jadran Krvavi potok, Igrišče Jadran, Krvavi Potok |  20.08.2017 ob 17.00

Jadran Železničar

1 : 1

Krka

Sodniki: Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Oman Tim (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Fatur Branko
Št. gledalcev: 85
Jadran Železničar
1 Matija Valečič V
3 Aleks Gogić
9 Staš Mijatović
10 Tim Mahne Vatovec
11 Samuel Ferluga
13 Jure Gec
14 Tim Bajnoci
15 Matic Kompare K
17 Blaž Mevlja
19 Redon Suka
20 Aljaž Rojc


Rezervni igralci
4 Anej Ščuka
6 Vid Rupnik
7 Jernej Simčič
8 Raffaele Borsato
12 Mark Žerjal
16 Daniel Ćelić
18 Marko Furlan

Krka
1 Florian Umek V
2 Etjan Korenič
3 Mark Štefanič
4 Dejan Drenik
5 Žan Černič K
6 Aljaž Pirc
7 Luka Kolegar
8 Leon Blatnik
9 Žan Bracovič
10 Teo Ruklić
11 Filip Zupanič


Rezervni igralci
12 Lovro Štubljar V
13 Dejan Vovko
14 Sergej Čičić
15 Andi Fetaj
16 Rok Vidic
18 Nejc Andrejčič

Trener
Zdravko Milinkovič

Trener

Sodnik
Andrej Pirjevec

Zadetki
Jure Gec 1 : 0 45'
Žan Bracovič 1 : 1 47'

Dogodki
Menjava Fetaj /  Korenič 24'
Teo Ruklić 27'
Andi Fetaj 32'
Matic Kompare 37'
Menjava Simčič /  Suka 39'
Menjava Vidic /  Pirc 53'
Menjava Borsato /  Mijatović 67'
Menjava Ščuka /  Rojc 67'
Menjava Andrejčič /  Ruklić 67'
Menjava Vovko /  Zupanič 72'

1. krog
Ilirija 1911 2 : 0 Koper
Bravo Publikum 2 : 7 Olimpija Ljubljana
Triglav Kranj 4 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje
Interblock 1 : 1 Elta Izola
Domžale 1 : 1 Gorica
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje 0 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Jadran Železničar 1 : 1 Krka

LESTVICA
1 Triglav Kranj 26 55
2 Olimpija Ljubljana 26 55
3 Jadran Dekani 26 48
4 Koper 26 43
5 Ilirija 1911 26 39
6 Domžale 26 39
7 Brinje Grosuplje 26 39
8 Bravo Publikum 26 35
9 Krka 26 32
10 Jadran Železničar 26 32
11 Gorica 26 30
12 Interblock 26 25
13 Elta Izola 26 20
14 Gostilna Kogoj Bilje 26 18

STRELCI
1. Haris Sadiković 35
2. Emir Saitoski 23
3. Nikola Jovićević 18
4. Žan Bunić 17
5. Jernej Simčič 14
Filip Zupanič 14
Žan Bracovič 14
Žiga Slaviček 14
9. Kristijan Frlic 13
Luka Milinovič 13
11. Arijan Djelovci 12
Nejc Močnik 12
13. Alen Čaušević 11
Enej Marsetič 11
15. Jan Križ 10
Rok Ljutić 10
17. Gal Berdajs 9
18. Jure Gec 8
Almir Gringo Solaković Beganović 8
20. Etjan Korenič 7

DELI NA