1. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT |  19.08.2017 ob 17.00

Interblock

1 : 1

Elta Izola

Sodniki: Andrejka Jure (glavni sodnik), Tovornik Gal (1. pomoč), Zajec Jernej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Trope Bogdan
Št. gledalcev: 50
Interblock
1 Žan Jelič
2 Luka Hafner
3 Jakob Vid Štruklec
4 Oskar Oderlap
5 Georgije Zdravković
6 Nik Žibert
7 Miha Klopčič
8 David Bosančić
9 Davor Ivančič
10 Ermin Mujkić
11 Lan Pogačar


Rezervni igralci
12 Gašper Ovijač
13 Anže Benček
14 Alex Marolt Nagode
15 Boris Pachemski
16 Maj Hess
17 Timotej Završek

Elta Izola
1 Rok Bržan
4 Ajdin Halkić
5 Dion Hoti
6 Marko Vukelić
8 Jan Tomišić
9 Nemanja Gavrić
10 Alen Čaušević
11 Carl Anton Seničar
14 Jan Kmetec
18 Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf
21 Luka Babič


Rezervni igralci
16 Vid Marinković
19 Alan Huremović

Trener
Aleš Mežnaršič

Trener
Simon Gregorič

Sodnik
Jure Andrejka

Zadetki
Oskar Oderlap 1 : 0 54'
Alen Čaušević 1 : 1 62'

Dogodki
Menjava Marolt Nagode /  Ivančič 47'
Menjava Marinković /  Seničar 50'
Ermin Mujkić 56'
Menjava Hess /  Bosančić 62'
Menjava Huremović /  Hoti 67'
Menjava Benček /  Klopčič 136'

1. krog
Ilirija 1911 2 : 0 Koper
Bravo Publikum 2 : 7 Olimpija Ljubljana
Triglav Kranj 4 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje
Interblock 1 : 1 Elta Izola
Domžale 1 : 1 Gorica
Gostilna Kogoj Bilje 0 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Jadran Železničar 1 : 1 Krka

LESTVICA
1 Olimpija Ljubljana 17 38
2 Jadran Dekani 17 38
3 Triglav Kranj 17 33
4 Koper 17 30
5 Ilirija 1911 16 25
6 Jadran Železničar 17 23
7 Brinje Grosuplje 17 23
8 Domžale 17 22
9 Gorica 17 21
10 Bravo Publikum 17 20
11 Krka 16 17
12 Gostilna Kogoj Bilje 17 13
13 Elta Izola 17 13
14 Interblock 17 13

STRELCI
1. Haris Sadiković 28
2. Emir Saitoski 18
3. Nikola Jovićević 12
Jernej Simčič 12
5. Arijan Djelovci 11
6. Žan Bracovič 10
Žan Bunić 10
8. Kristijan Frlic 9
Nejc Močnik 9
10. Žiga Slaviček 8
Rok Ljutić 8
Filip Zupanič 8
13. Enej Marsetič 7
Luka Milinovič 7
15. Zak Kavrečič 6
Alen Čaušević 6
Jure Gec 6
Tilen Ipavec 6
Gal Berdajs 6
Jan Križ 6

DELI NA