Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Biškup Matej (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
5 | Jernej Kočar | K |
8 | Mark Zabukovnik | |
9 | Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano | |
10 | Jure Perger | |
14 | Alen Agić | |
16 | Adnan Civić | |
17 | Alen Džafič | |
18 | Rok Mohorko | |
19 | Matevž Hribar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Luka Jerman | V |
4 | Gašper Pišek | |
7 | Kristjan Kovačevič | |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
13 | Črt Jevšnik | |
20 | Elvedin Agović | |
21 | Marcus Tracogna |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
2 | Mark Sojer | |
3 | Franci Perko | |
4 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
5 | David Stariha Laban | K |
6 | Anže Drmaž | |
7 | Anže Kosi | |
8 | Luka Filip | |
9 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
10 | Kevin Tomšič | |
11 | Getuar Veselaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
13 | Dean Gajdek | |
14 | Valmir Ahmetaj | |
15 | Uroš Preradović | |
16 | Aleksandar Tomović | |
17 | Domen Kunič | |
18 | Anže Švab |
Trener |
---|
Janez Pate |
Trener |
---|
Darko Karapetrović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armando Šorli |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Stariha Laban | 0 : 1 | 37' | |
Jure Perger | 1 : 1 | 76' | |
Kristjan Kovačevič | 2 : 1 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Zabukovnik | 20' | |||
Luka Filip | 23' | |||
Jure Perger | 29' | |||
Alen Džafič | 34' | |||
Pišek / Agić | 60' | |||
Agovič / Civić | 60' | |||
Gajdek / Tomšič | 62' | |||
Agović / Džafič | 68' | |||
Anže Drmaž | 77' | |||
Kunič / Drmaž | 86' | |||
Kovačevič / Perger | 87' | |||
Tracogna / Gomara Zamorano | 93' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Interblock |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 2 : 0 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |