Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Dobnikar Tilen (1. pomoč), Buzadžija Bojan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zbičajnik Ivan - Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
2 | Gašper Veligošek | |
6 | Nik Čater | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
10 | Alen Cimerman | |
11 | Luka Mihalič | |
13 | Matevž Križnik | |
14 | Tomaž Marko | |
17 | Nejc Plaznik | K |
19 | Lan Štravs | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
4 | Miha Kužnik | |
15 | Aleksandar Deljič | |
16 | Janoš Šanca | |
18 | Sven Bauman | |
20 | Niko Peček |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Gril | V |
2 | Gal Schweiger | |
3 | Jure Zrimšek | |
4 | Dušan Stojinović | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | |
6 | Cene Kitek | |
7 | Tilen Kralj | |
8 | Žiga Jančič | K |
9 | Teo Milič | |
10 | Nace Beguš | |
11 | Tim Jelenko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Žan Zaletel | |
14 | Martin Ristov | |
15 | Haris Kadrić | |
16 | Anis Muminhodžić | |
17 | Almin Kurtovič | |
18 | Domen Bevk |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Arnol |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Veligošek | 1 : 0 | 71' | |
Dušan Stojinović | 1 : 1 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Poljanec | 37' | |||
Kurtovič / Jelenko | 65' | |||
Bauman / Cimerman | 70' | |||
Kadrić / Milič | 70' | |||
Šanca / Poljanec | 80' | |||
Ristov / Kralj | 81' | |||
Deljič / Mihalič | 82' | |||
Bevk / Beguš | 82' | |||
Peček / Križnik | 90' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 4 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Mura | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Koper |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |