Sodniki: | Šašivarević Ermin (glavni sodnik), Meh Blaž (1. pomoč), Vozlič Darko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tomaž Stopajnik | V |
4 | Dario Strah | |
5 | Tadej Pirtovšek | |
8 | Matevž Verhovčak | |
9 | Vito Gorza | |
10 | Tomi Horvat | K |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
13 | Luka Koblar | |
16 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
17 | Aljoša Matko | |
20 | Jan Kotnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
6 | Blaž Žgajner | |
7 | Juš Štusej | |
14 | Vito Mörec | |
18 | Nikola Vuksanović | |
24 | Fran Šlamberger | |
25 | Patrik Poštrak |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Pavel Jaklič | V |
2 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
3 | Ishak Šumar | |
4 | Petar Burić | |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
6 | Darko Hrka | |
7 | Andraž Gruden | |
8 | Aljaž Pavlin | K |
9 | Žiga Majcen | |
10 | Enis Kajtazovič | |
11 | Demirel Jusufagić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Matic Berk | |
14 | Uroš Hrka | |
15 | Luka Redek | |
16 | Nace Kralj |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ermin Šašivarević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Demirel Jusufagić | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Tomi Horvat | 1 : 1 | 44' | |
Tomi Horvat | 2 : 1 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lovro Grajfoner | 42' | |||
Demirel Jusufagić | 48' | |||
Štusej / Gorza | 54' | |||
Šlamberger / Kotnik | 60' | |||
Hrka / Čemažar | 62' | |||
Petar Burić | 65' | |||
Redek / Jusufagić | 83' | |||
Berk / Kajtazovič | 85' | |||
Kralj / Šumar | 86' | |||
Mörec / Matko | 87' | |||
Nace Kralj | 93' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Interblock | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Mura |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |