Sodniki: | Gros Ben (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Dobnikar Tilen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Trope Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
2 | Mark Sojer | |
3 | Franci Perko | |
4 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
5 | David Stariha Laban | K |
6 | Anže Drmaž | |
7 | Anže Kosi | |
8 | Luka Filip | |
11 | Getuar Veselaj | |
19 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
20 | Kevin Tomšič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
13 | Alexander Stožinič | |
14 | Krištof Jordan | |
15 | Niko Maksimović | |
16 | Anže Švab | |
17 | Simon Zupančič | |
18 | Domen Kunič |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Klemen Zupet | V |
4 | Jure Hrvatin | |
7 | Jure Žitko | K |
8 | Martin Šporin | |
9 | Kristijan Meštrić | |
10 | Jan Jerman | |
15 | Blažo Radovanović | |
19 | Luka Mijić | |
21 | Mark Klarić | |
97 | Anel Lelić | |
99 | Vlade Stojičić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tadej Čurin | V |
23 | Andreas Herrgott Nadj | |
24 | Blaž Rupnik | |
39 | Jure Žunić | |
73 | Nik Špeh |
Trener |
---|
Darko Karapetrović |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ben Gros |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anže Kosi | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Luka Filip (11m) | 2 : 0 | 50' | |
Mark Klarić | 2 : 1 | 68' | |
Andreas Herrgott Nadj | 2 : 2 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vlade Stojičić | 48' | |||
Jure Hrvatin | 55' | |||
Žunić / Šporin | 57' | |||
Herrgott Nadj / Mijić | 66' | |||
Kunič / Drmaž | 70' | |||
Rupnik / Žitko | 76' | |||
Zupančič / Vešner Tičić | 76' | |||
Maksimović / Kosi | 82' | |||
Špeh / Klarić | 88' | |||
Getuar Veselaj | 88' | |||
Kristijan Meštrić | 90' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Interblock | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Mura |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |