Sodniki: | Gros Ben (glavni sodnik), Dobnikar Tilen (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tilen Ploj | V |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
6 | Luka Brzin | |
8 | Mark Kučič | |
10 | Nik Marinšek | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
17 | Tilen Brglez | K |
18 | Nejc Bračko | |
19 | Marcel Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tibor Banić | V |
2 | Aljoša Flajšman | |
4 | Aljaž Geršak | |
7 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
13 | Tim Kovačec | |
20 | Vito Miloševič |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
3 | Matej Urbanija | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | |
6 | Matej Verstovšek | |
7 | Adriano Mladenovič | K |
10 | Adam Jakupovič | |
11 | Lan Gojak | |
13 | Jurij Španja | |
14 | Andraž Paradiž | |
16 | Oliver Kregar | |
17 | Aljaž Golja | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Suad Pehlić | |
8 | Marko Stjepanović | |
15 | Žan Hudin |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Aleksandar Radosavljević |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ben Gros |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Marinšek | 1 : 0 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Marinšek | 27' | |||
Adam Jakupovič | 34' | |||
Flajšman / Fekonja | 60' | |||
Aljoša Flajšman | 65' | |||
Mrkaljević / Pohleven | 69' | |||
Stjepanović / Paradiž | 70' | |||
Kovačec / Jauk | 71' | |||
Hudin / Verstovšek | 85' | |||
Pehlić / Golja | 85' | |||
Zajko / Bračko | 89' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Interblock | 0 : 3 | VOC Celje |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Krško |
Bravo Publikum | 5 : 1 | Krka |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Mura |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |