Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
2 | Žak Anžič | |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
9 | Žan Rogelj | K |
10 | Egzon Kryeziu | |
11 | Vid Eržen | |
14 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
17 | Drilon Kryeziu | |
18 | Tevž Pokorn | |
20 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
22 | Blaž Georgiev | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
7 | Qendrim Hasanaj | |
8 | Robert Dimitrov | |
15 | Gal Ribnikar |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Denis Pintol | V |
2 | Domen Kočevar | |
3 | Ishak Šumar | |
4 | Luka Redek | |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
6 | Darko Hrka | K |
7 | Jakob Judež | |
10 | Enis Kajtazovič | |
11 | Demirel Jusufagić | |
20 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
21 | Andraž Gruden | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Pavel Jaklič | V |
16 | Pero Bubnjević | |
17 | Žiga Majcen | |
18 | Viktor Zivina | |
19 | Matic Sever | |
24 | Hasan Muzaferović | |
25 | Petar Burić |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Trener |
---|
Adnan Zildžović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Kočevar | 0 : 1 | 28' | |
Egzon Kryeziu | 1 : 1 | 78' | |
Žan Rogelj | 2 : 1 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Darko Hrka | 43' | |||
Dimitrov / Bodiroža | 46' | |||
Hasanaj / Kamšek | 53' | |||
Enis Kajtazovič | 62' | |||
Muzaferović / Čemažar | 69' | |||
Burić / Kajtazovič | 75' | |||
Ribnikar / Eržen | 78' | |||
Sever / Kočevar | 88' | |||
Bubnjević / Gruden | 90' | |||
Cvitkovič / Rogelj | 93' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 3 : 2 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
VOC Celje | 2 : 3 | Koper |
Interblock | 3 : 1 | Krško |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Maribor |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |