Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Ogrin Matej (1. pomoč), Jeger Gregor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 75 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Ašič | V |
2 | Gregor Kmetič | |
4 | Anže Kodelič | |
6 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
7 | Ester Sokler | |
8 | Mihael Mirt | K |
10 | David Kovačič | |
11 | Anej Bogolin | |
14 | Hrvoje Belak | |
16 | Žiga Šmid | |
20 | Ivan Erjavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Marcel Račič | |
5 | Nik Rožman | |
9 | Aljaž Nose | |
17 | Nik Martin Krošelj | |
18 | Domen Peklar | |
19 | Rok Vrtačič |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Likar | V |
2 | Jaka Kuraj | |
3 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
4 | Angel Stratorski | |
5 | David Puhalić | |
6 | Matic Zavnik | |
7 | Žiga Perhavec | |
8 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | |
9 | Jan Štrukelj | |
10 | Nik Jermol | K |
11 | Amadej Marinič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Pintol | V |
13 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
14 | Luka Černe | |
15 | Aljaž Bolko | |
16 | Žiga Bizjak | |
17 | Petja Majcen | |
18 | Goran Trivunović |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Samo Veselič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Štrukelj | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Anej Bogolin | 1 : 1 | 17' | |
Amadej Marinič | 1 : 2 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaka Kuraj | 10' | |||
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 52' | |||
Vrtačič / Bogolin | 70' | |||
Račič / Šmid | 70' | |||
Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | 72' | |||
Trivunović / Zavnik | 75' | |||
Nose / Belak | 77' | |||
Jan Ašič | 78' | |||
Ester Sokler | 80' | |||
Bizjak / Štrukelj | 85' | |||
Peklar / Mirt | 86' | |||
Lesjak / Marinič | 88' | |||
Jakob Panič Nardin | 90' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 0 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Krka | 2 : 6 | Aluminij |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |