Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Dovnik Iztok (1. pomoč), Marčec Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kolar Karol |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tomaž Stopajnik | V |
2 | Adis Hodžić | |
4 | Dario Strah | |
5 | Tadej Pirtovšek | |
8 | Matevž Verhovčak | K |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
16 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
17 | Aljoša Matko | |
19 | Nino Kukovec | |
21 | Nino Žugelj | |
23 | Žan Kolmanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
3 | Amadej Ribič | |
6 | Blaž Žgajner | |
7 | Juš Štusej | |
9 | Vito Gorza | |
10 | Fran Šlamberger |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
9 | Žan Rogelj | |
10 | Egzon Kryeziu | |
11 | Vid Eržen | |
14 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
16 | Qendrim Hasanaj | |
17 | Drilon Kryeziu | |
18 | Tevž Pokorn | |
20 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
22 | Blaž Georgiev | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Žak Anžič | |
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
7 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
8 | Robert Dimitrov | |
15 | Gal Ribnikar |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Blaž Georgiev | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Žan Kolmanič | 1 : 1 | 23' | |
Nino Žugelj | 2 : 1 | 30' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljoša Matko | 12' | |||
Lovro Grajfoner | 21' | |||
Luka Lipovec | 22' | |||
Matevž Verhovčak | 24' | |||
Mevmedoski / Kamšek | 60' | |||
Blaž Georgiev | 69' | |||
Šlamberger / Verhovčak | 70' | |||
Ribnikar / Eržen | 75' | |||
Štusej / Žugelj | 76' | |||
Dimitrov / Hasanaj | 86' | |||
Gorza / Kukovec | 89' | |||
Žgajner / Matko | 92' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 0 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Krka | 2 : 6 | Aluminij |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |