Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mauko Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
2 | Gal Zorko | K |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
7 | Gašper Veligošek | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | |
10 | Alen Cimerman | |
11 | Luka Mihalič | |
13 | Matevž Križnik | |
14 | Tomaž Marko | |
17 | Nejc Plaznik | |
19 | Lan Štravs | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Miha Kužnik | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
15 | Aleksandar Deljič | |
16 | Janoš Šanca | |
18 | Sven Bauman |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Ašič | V |
4 | Anže Kodelič | |
6 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
7 | Ester Sokler | |
8 | Mihael Mirt | K |
10 | Gregor Kmetič | |
14 | Hrvoje Belak | |
15 | Marcel Račič | |
16 | Žiga Šmid | |
19 | Rok Vrtačič | |
20 | Ivan Erjavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Nik Rožman | |
9 | Aljaž Nose | |
17 | Nik Martin Krošelj |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Poljanec | 1 : 0 | 54' | |
Rok Vrtačič | 1 : 1 | 70' | |
Ester Sokler | 1 : 2 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Poljanec / Križnik | 30' | |||
Nose / Račič | 61' | |||
Žiga Šmid | 68' | |||
Bauman / Marko | 73' | |||
Alen Cimerman | 78' | |||
Kužnik / Mihalič | 80' | |||
Krošelj / Vrtačič | 82' | |||
Šanca / Štravs | 85' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Aluminij | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Domžale | 0 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 2 | Koper |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |