Sodniki: | Rumež Aleš (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Ivanuša Sergej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vivod Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tomaž Stopajnik | V |
2 | Adis Hodžić | |
5 | Tadej Pirtovšek | |
6 | Nino Žugelj | |
7 | Juš Štusej | |
8 | Matevž Verhovčak | K |
10 | Tomi Horvat | |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
13 | Luka Koblar | |
16 | Nino Kukovec | |
23 | Žan Kolmanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
4 | Dario Strah | |
9 | Vito Gorza | |
14 | Vito Mörec | |
15 | Fran Šlamberger | |
17 | Aljoša Matko | |
18 | Amadej Ribič |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
2 | Mark Sojer | |
3 | Franci Perko | |
4 | Luka Pajnkihar | |
5 | Anže Švab | |
6 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
8 | Luka Filip | K |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
10 | Domen Kunič | |
11 | Getuar Veselaj | |
17 | Kevin Tomšič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
7 | Aleksandar Šokčević | |
13 | Niko Maksimović | |
14 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
15 | Jernej Praznik Špeh | |
16 | Alexander Stožinič | |
18 | Krištof Jordan |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Trener |
---|
Darko Karapetrović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Rumež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nino Kukovec | 1 : 0 | 39' | |
Aljoša Matko (11m) | 2 : 0 | 61' | |
Aljoša Matko | 3 : 0 | 64' | |
Aljoša Matko | 4 : 0 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Franci Perko | 10' | |||
Getuar Veselaj | 14' | |||
Lovro Grajfoner | 30' | |||
Luka Filip | 41' | |||
Kevin Tomšič | 43' | |||
Maksimović / Tomšič | 46' | |||
Matko / Horvat | 53' | |||
Luka Pajnkihar | 61' | |||
Jordan / Perko | 63' | |||
Vešner Tičić / Veselaj | 65' | |||
Strah / Štusej | 66' | |||
Mörec / Žugelj | 70' | |||
Šokčević / Kunič | 74' | |||
Šlamberger / Kolmanič | 76' | |||
Gorza / Kukovec | 76' | |||
Stožinič / Filip | 76' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Mura | 2 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Domžale |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Interblock |
Krško | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |