Sodniki: | Klančar Jaka (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Kranjc Timotej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kolar Karol |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
2 | Adis Hodžić | |
5 | Tadej Pirtovšek | |
6 | Nino Žugelj | |
8 | Matevž Verhovčak | K |
10 | Tomi Horvat | |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
13 | Luka Koblar | |
16 | Nino Kukovec | |
17 | Aljoša Matko | |
23 | Žan Kolmanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tomaž Stopajnik | V |
4 | Dario Strah | |
7 | Juš Štusej | |
9 | Vito Gorza | |
14 | Vito Mörec | |
15 | Fran Šlamberger | |
20 | Jan Kotnik |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
2 | Gašper Veligošek | |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
6 | Nik Čater | |
7 | Gal Zorko | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
11 | Luka Mihalič | |
13 | Matevž Križnik | |
14 | Tomaž Marko | |
17 | Nejc Plaznik | K |
19 | Lan Štravs | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
4 | Miha Kužnik | |
15 | Janoš Šanca | |
16 | Neal Lahe Korošec | |
18 | Sven Bauman |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jaka Klančar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lovro Grajfoner | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Nino Kukovec | 2 : 0 | 22' | |
Nejc Plaznik | 2 : 1 | 32' | |
Nino Žugelj | 3 : 1 | 42' | |
Nino Kukovec | 4 : 1 | 48' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljoša Matko | 31' | |||
Gal Zorko | 31' | |||
Lan Štravs | 39' | |||
Štusej / Matko | 57' | |||
Kotnik / Žugelj | 64' | |||
Bauman / Veligošek | 64' | |||
Šlamberger / Horvat | 66' | |||
Kužnik / Poljanec | 69' | |||
Gorza / Kukovec | 72' | |||
Mörec / Verhovčak | 78' | |||
Šanca / Križnik | 78' | |||
Lahe Korošec / Mihalič | 86' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 3 | Interblock |
Domžale | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 1 : 3 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |