Sodniki: | Kordež Matic (glavni sodnik), Zohorović Emil (1. pomoč), Jonke Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Gril | V |
2 | Žan Trontelj | |
3 | Gal Schweiger | |
4 | Dušan Stojinović | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | |
6 | Cene Kitek | |
7 | Tilen Kralj | |
8 | David Darmanović | K |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Žiga Jančič | |
11 | Teo Milič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Leutrim Ceroviku | V |
13 | Jure Zrimšek | |
14 | Domen Bevk | |
15 | Jan Zalar | |
16 | Anis Muminhodžić | |
17 | Tim Jelenko |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
2 | Gašper Veligošek | |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
6 | Nik Čater | |
7 | Gal Zorko | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | |
10 | Alen Cimerman | |
11 | Luka Mihalič | |
17 | Nejc Plaznik | |
19 | Lan Štravs | |
20 | Blaž Verhovšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
5 | Tilen Udovč | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
13 | Matevž Križnik | |
18 | Sven Bauman |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Arnol |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Kordež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Štravs | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Haris Kadrić | 1 : 1 | 64' | |
David Darmanović (11m) | 2 : 1 | 76' | |
Haris Kadrić | 3 : 1 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaka Zdovc | 45' | |||
Poljanec / Zdovc | 66' | |||
Nejc Plaznik | 71' | |||
Križnik / Mihalič | 73' | |||
Nik Čater | 75' | |||
Jelenko / Kralj | 80' | |||
Bauman / Veligošek | 83' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 1 | Interblock |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 5 : 1 | Krško |
Koper | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Krka | 4 : 2 | Mura |
Domžale | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |