Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Plavše Timotej (1. pomoč), Vozlič Darko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
2 | Mark Sojer | |
3 | Franci Perko | |
4 | Luka Pajnkihar | |
5 | David Stariha Laban | K |
6 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
8 | Luka Filip | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
10 | Domen Kunič | |
11 | Getuar Veselaj | |
17 | Kevin Tomšič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Sabotič | V |
7 | Aleksandar Šokčević | |
13 | Simon Zupančič | |
14 | Alexander Stožinič | |
15 | Niko Maksimović | |
16 | Jernej Praznik Špeh | |
18 | Aleksandar Tomović |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tibor Banić | V |
2 | Aljoša Flajšman | |
5 | Gašper Fekonja | |
6 | Tilen Brglez | K |
8 | Aljaž Geršak | |
10 | Nik Marinšek | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
13 | Marcel Pušnik | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
17 | Tim Kovačec | |
19 | Luka Brzin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Ploj | V |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
4 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
7 | Mario Zimet | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
20 | Mark Kučič |
Trener |
---|
Darko Karapetrović |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Kunič (11m) | 1 : 0 | 17' | |
Kevin Tomšič | 2 : 0 | 22' | |
Niko Maksimović | 3 : 0 | 55' | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 3 : 1 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Šteharnik / Geršak | 46' | |||
Kučič / Fekonja | 46' | |||
Maksimović / Vešner Tičić | 51' | |||
Aljoša Flajšman | 56' | |||
Anže Kosi | 58' | |||
Mrkaljević / Flajšman | 60' | |||
Tim Kovačec | 63' | |||
Stožinič / Filip | 65' | |||
Zimet / Kovačec | 67' | |||
Šokčević / Tomšič | 70' | |||
Mark Kučič | 71' | |||
Zajko / Jauk | 74' | |||
Zupančič / Veselaj | 78' | |||
Praznik Špeh / Kosi | 80' | |||
Domen Kunič | 87' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
VOC Celje | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Interblock | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Mura | 1 : 6 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |