Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Kasapović Aleksandar (1. pomoč), Podobnik Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jeneš Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Jan Račič | V |
2 | David Bučar | |
4 | Matteo Tomiček | |
6 | Antonio Azinović | |
9 | Ivan Petrović | |
11 | Marko Trojak | |
14 | Robert Drugovič | K |
17 | Aleš Kožar | |
21 | Jure Špiler | |
25 | Danijel Zlatar | |
39 | Marko Kuntarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
5 | Jure Babnik | |
10 | Žiga Jurečič | |
13 | Omer Seferović | |
22 | David Božič | |
23 | Blaž Žerjav |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Marjanović | K V |
2 | Theodore Develan Wilson | |
4 | Tin Martić | |
6 | Denis Cerovec | |
10 | Luka Pavič | |
16 | Aljaž Tot | |
17 | Danijel Dežmar | |
23 | Luka Kambič | |
28 | Miroslav Šarić | |
33 | Dino Cvrtila | |
55 | Matej Potokar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Tim Kruljac | V |
3 | Patrik Horžen | |
8 | Miha Fišter | |
9 | Mario Vasilj | |
11 | David Škrbec | |
20 | Maks Slunjski | |
21 | Žak Vranešič |
Trener |
---|
Albert Pobor |
Trener |
---|
Borivoje Lučić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Robert Drugovič | 1 : 0 | 60' | |
David Bučar | 2 : 0 | 61' | |
Omer Seferović | 3 : 0 | 87' | |
Luka Pavič | 3 : 1 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žerjav / Kuntarič | 30' | |||
Tin Martić | 40' | |||
Aljaž Tot | 44' | |||
Antonio Azinović | 51' | |||
Škrbec / Tot | 61' | |||
Seferović / Drugovič | 64' | |||
Vasilj / Kambič | 66' | |||
Slunjski / Šarić | 72' | |||
Jurečič / Petrović | 80' | |||
Blaž Žerjav | 81' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej | 1 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Zarica Kranj |
Brda | 3 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Mura |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |