Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Kalan Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mateo Barukčič | V |
2 | Nejc Strajnar | |
3 | Tadej Rems | |
5 | Lamin Diallo | |
7 | Žiga Vidic | |
8 | Marko Đoković | K |
10 | Mustafa Nukić | |
14 | Matevž Fortin | |
15 | Gašper Hrovat | |
19 | Jaka Corn | |
21 | Enes Rujović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Ambrožič | V |
13 | Domen Potočnik | |
16 | Erazem Zajc | |
17 | Dejan Zadnikar | |
18 | Erwin Tiganj | |
20 | Siniša Marinović | |
22 | France Frelih |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darjan Curanović | V |
2 | Tilen Pečnik | |
5 | Andraž Vrabič | |
9 | Nik Fasvald | |
11 | Matevž Verhovnik | |
15 | Nemanja Gajić | |
17 | Tim Golob | |
23 | Kan Kovač | |
45 | Mika Mario Rokavec | |
62 | Petar Jelić | K |
72 | Kristijan Celner | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tilen Marčič | V |
3 | Tilen Kobold | |
4 | Timotej Acman | |
8 | Mario Crnjac | |
10 | Peter Stočko | |
32 | Urban Knez | |
37 | Jan Zamernik |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Trener |
---|
Edin Osmanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Šmajc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mustafa Nukić (11m) | 1 : 0 | 82' | |
Domen Potočnik | 2 : 0 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nemanja Gajić | 22' | |||
Marko Đoković | 29' | |||
Lamin Diallo | 46' | |||
Mika Mario Rokavec | 51' | |||
Zadnikar / Fortin | 55' | |||
Potočnik / Vidic | 68' | |||
Stočko / Fasvald | 68' | |||
Nejc Strajnar | 77' | |||
Tiganj / Corn | 87' | |||
Zamernik / Verhovnik | 89' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej | 1 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Zarica Kranj |
Brda | 3 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Mura |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |