Sodniki: | Vinčić Slavko (glavni sodnik), Friš Tadej (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tratnjek Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Domjan | V |
4 | Žan Flis | |
7 | Luka Šalamun | |
8 | David Tomažič Šeruga | |
9 | Jon Šporn | K |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
13 | Dejan Školnik | |
14 | Luka Petek | |
15 | David Lonzarić | |
17 | Niko Vajda | |
20 | Marko Panikvar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Milić | V |
5 | Nemanja Gajić | |
10 | Nastja Čeh | |
16 | Matevž Kukovec | |
18 | Blaž Lovenjak | |
19 | Andraž Kolar | |
22 | Albin Džafić |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Rupnik | V |
2 | Luka Stepančič | |
3 | Matej Pirjevec | |
5 | Andrej Terčič | K |
7 | Ivo Stipaničev | |
8 | Jurij Požrl | |
9 | Aleks Petrovčič | |
10 | Gregor Ščulac | |
11 | Matjaž Babič | |
14 | Jakob Vitezica | |
15 | Tomaž Rodica | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Želko | V |
4 | Žan Podgoršek | |
13 | Matic Perše | |
16 | Deni Šop | |
19 | Eldin Hadžić | |
21 | David Fortuna | |
22 | Jaka Rupnik |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Trener |
---|
Nevij Finkšt |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Vinčić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Pirjevec (11m) | 0 : 1 | 12' | |
Marko Panikvar | 1 : 1 | 15' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ivo Stipaničev | 10' | |||
Andrej Terčič | 41' | |||
Tomaž Rodica | 44' | |||
Čeh / Vajda | 46' | |||
Kolar / Marcius | 55' | |||
Perše / Rodica | 67' | |||
Jon Šporn | 73' | |||
David Lonzarić | 77' | |||
Kukovec / Šporn | 79' | |||
Hadžić / Petrovčič | 86' | |||
Rupnik / Ščulac | 89' | |||
Nastja Čeh | 89' | |||
Ivo Stipaničev | 89' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Brda |
AŠK Bravo | 0 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 5 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Rogaška |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |