3. krog |  Lendava, Športni park Lendava |  19.08.2017 ob 17.00

Nafta 1903

1 : 0

Krka

Sodniki: Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Janez (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Germič Dejan
Št. gledalcev: 350
Nafta 1903
22 Jurica Valentić
3 Leon Šeruga
8 Liridon Osmanaj
13 Marko Malešević
14 Mitja Novinič
30 Stjepan Oštrek
55 Leon Leuštek
70 Žiga Živko
77 Marko Marciuš
95 Marko Roginić
99 Vedran Vinko


Rezervni igralci
1 Florijan Raduha
10 Patrik Vöröš
11 Mateo Monjac
20 Adam Zagorec
21 Marko Ilić
32 Denis Cekovski
96 Bence Grabant

Krka
1 Darko Marjanović
2 Theodore Develan Wilson
4 Tin Martić
5 Marko Bedek
6 Denis Cerovec
9 Mario Vasilj
10 Luka Pavič
17 Danijel Dežmar
20 Maks Slunjski
23 Luka Kambič
33 Dino Cvrtila


Rezervni igralci
22 Tim Kruljac
3 Patrik Horžen
11 David Škrbec
16 Aljaž Tot
21 Žak Vranešič
27 Denis Dedić
55 Matej Potokar

Trener
Franc ml. Fridl

Trener
Borivoje Lučić

Sodnik
Roman Glažar

Zadetki
Stjepan Oštrek 1 : 0 64'

Dogodki
Mario Vasilj 10'
Marko Malešević 10'
Stjepan Oštrek 12'
Danijel Dežmar 37'
Menjava Potokar /  Vasilj 46'
Tin Martić 65'
Denis Cerovec 65'
Liridon Osmanaj 66'
Menjava Škrbec /  Pavič 67'
Menjava Monjac /  Osmanaj 69'
Menjava Cekovski /  Roginić 82'
Leon Leuštek 86'
Menjava Grabant /  Marciuš 89'

3. krog
Farmtech Veržej 1 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Zarica Kranj
Fužinar Ravne Systems 2 : 4 Drava Ptuj
Rogaška 1 : 1 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Krka
Brežice - Terme Čatež 1 : 4 Roltek Dob
Brda 0 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Ilirija 1911 0 : 1 Mura

LESTVICA
1 Mura 17 44
2 Drava Ptuj 17 37
3 Nafta 1903 17 35
4 Kalcer Radomlje 17 31
5 Jadran Dekani 17 30
6 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 17 26
7 Krka 17 26
8 AŠK Bravo 17 24
9 Roltek Dob 17 23
10 Brežice - Terme Čatež 17 19
11 Zarica Kranj 17 17
12 Rogaška 17 17
13 Ilirija 1911 17 15
14 Brda 17 14
15 Fužinar Ravne Systems 17 14
16 Farmtech Veržej 17 10

STRELCI
1. Luka Bobičanec 12
2. Anel Hajrić 11
3. Rok Sirk 9
Luka Stepančič 9
5. Jernej Leskovar 8
Theodore Develan Wilson 8
7. Vedran Vinko 7
Luka Cerar 7
Alen Neskič 7
Amadej Maroša 7
Luka Šalamun 7
12. Alen Kozar 6
Milan Đajič 6
Gregor Ščulac 6
Nastja Čeh 6
Marko Roginić 6
Senad Jarović 6
Marko Panikvar 6
19. Tilen Pečnik 5
Matic Kopač 5

DELI NA