3. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  19.08.2017 ob 17.00

Rogaška

1 : 1

Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana

Sodniki: Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Anželj Borut (1. pomoč), Topolnik Gorazd (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Karlin Marko
Št. gledalcev: 350
Rogaška
1 Filip Lojen V
2 Aleksander Močić
3 Denis Mraz
5 Goran Čuček K
6 Tilen Ahec
7 Tadej Stiplošek
9 Edin Žilić
11 Alen Neskič
17 Marko Šlogar
18 Matic Majer
19 Nejc Brodnjak


Rezervni igralci
23 Andraž Kobilšek V
4 Denis Bek
13 Marko Žerak
16 Žan Zupanc Terglav
20 Filip Rafaj
21 Matija Biruš
22 Rok Romih

Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
1 Sašo Bole K V
3 Dražen Vidaković
4 Marko Vukelić
7 Leon Sever
8 Saša Gulič
10 Nace Kosmač
11 Alen Pavić
18 Davor Škerjanc
19 Davor Gavrić
25 Dino Stančič
33 Erik Salkić


Rezervni igralci
12 Nejc Kovač V
5 Andrej Lukač
9 Marko Črgan
15 Matic Slavec
22 Nik Masten
27 Rok Duspara
29 Rok Požrl

Trener
Ibrahim Neskić

Trener
Uroš Barut

Sodnik
Bojan Tkalčič

Zadetki
Saša Gulič (ag) 1 : 0 23'
Dino Stančič 1 : 1 81'

Dogodki
Aleksander Močić 34'
Denis Mraz 45'
Tadej Stiplošek 58'
Menjava Črgan /  Pavić 59'
Dražen Vidaković 60'
Davor Škerjanc 63'
Menjava Slavec /  Sever 70'
Menjava Duspara /  Kosmač 72'
Matic Slavec 72'
Nejc Brodnjak 72'
Menjava Romih /  Šlogar 74'
Menjava Bek /  Majer 85'

3. krog
Rogaška 1 : 1 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Krka
Veržej 1 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Fužinar Ravne Systems 2 : 4 Drava Ptuj
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Zarica Kranj
Brežice - Terme Čatež 1 : 4 Roltek Dob
Brda 0 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Ilirija 1911 0 : 1 Mura

LESTVICA
1 Mura 30 72
2 Drava Ptuj 30 66
3 Nafta 1903 30 64
4 Kalcer Radomlje 30 57
5 Krka 30 49
6 AŠK Bravo 30 49
7 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 30 48
8 Ilirija 1911 30 39
9 Brda 30 38
10 Roltek Dob 30 37
11 Jadran Dekani 30 36
12 Brežice - Terme Čatež 30 30
13 Rogaška 30 27
14 Fužinar Ravne Systems 30 26
15 Zarica Kranj 30 25
16 Veržej 30 16

STRELCI
1. Marko Roginić 21
2. Anel Hajrić 16
Alen Neskič 16
4. Rok Sirk 15
Vedran Vinko 15
Luka Bobičanec 15
7. Milan Đajič 14
Amadej Maroša 14
9. Mustafa Nukić 13
10. Grega Debenjak 11
Haris Kadrić 11
Mateo Monjac 11
13. Luka Stepančič 10
Ernest Grvala 10
Nastja Čeh 10
Luka Cerar 10
17. Mitja Križan 9
Senad Jarović 9
19. Theodore Develan Wilson 8
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 8

DELI NA