Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Anželj Borut (1. pomoč), Topolnik Gorazd (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Filip Lojen | V |
2 | Aleksander Močić | |
3 | Denis Mraz | |
5 | Goran Čuček | K |
6 | Tilen Ahec | |
7 | Tadej Stiplošek | |
9 | Edin Žilić | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
17 | Marko Šlogar | |
18 | Matic Majer | |
19 | Nejc Brodnjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Andraž Kobilšek | V |
4 | Denis Bek | |
13 | Marko Žerak | |
16 | Žan Zupanc Terglav | |
20 | Filip Rafaj | |
21 | Matija Biruš | |
22 | Rok Romih |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sašo Bole | K V |
3 | Dražen Vidaković | |
4 | Marko Vukelić | |
7 | Leon Sever | |
8 | Saša Gulič | |
10 | Nace Kosmač | |
11 | Alen Pavić | |
18 | Davor Škerjanc | |
19 | Davor Gavrić | |
25 | Dino Stančič | |
33 | Erik Salkić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Kovač | V |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
9 | Marko Črgan | |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
22 | Nik Masten | |
27 | Rok Duspara | |
29 | Rok Požrl |
Trener |
---|
Ibrahim Neskić |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Bojan Tkalčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Saša Gulič (ag) | 1 : 0 | 23' | |
Dino Stančič | 1 : 1 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksander Močić | 34' | |||
Denis Mraz | 45' | |||
Tadej Stiplošek | 58' | |||
Črgan / Pavić | 59' | |||
Dražen Vidaković | 60' | |||
Davor Škerjanc | 63' | |||
Slavec / Sever | 70' | |||
Duspara / Kosmač | 72' | |||
Matic Slavec | 72' | |||
Nejc Brodnjak | 72' | |||
Romih / Šlogar | 74' | |||
Bek / Majer | 85' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 1 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Veržej | 1 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 2 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Zarica Kranj |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 4 | Roltek Dob |
Brda | 0 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |