3. krog |  Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje |  19.08.2017 ob 17.00

Kalcer Radomlje

3 : 1

Zarica Kranj

Sodniki: Ponis Roberto (glavni sodnik), Gornik Nejc (1. pomoč), Habibović Adis (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Novak Bogdan
Št. gledalcev: 250
Kalcer Radomlje
1 David Adam
2 Adel Halilović
4 Dominik Ivkič
6 Igor Barukčič
9 Anel Hajrić
10 Luka Cerar
17 Marko Kovjenić
19 Robi Jakovljević
23 Ernest Grvala
44 Lenart Brolih
97 Marin Roglić


Rezervni igralci
22 Nejc Duščak
5 Tadej Tadič
7 Jakob Lužar
8 Sandi Nuhanović
21 Gašper Trdin
39 Svetlan Kosić
42 Denis Lidjan

Zarica Kranj
1 Anže Hafner
2 Matic Kopač
4 Veron Šalja
6 Matic Volčič
9 Marko Huč
10 Matic Ahačič
11 Tom Žurga
14 Uroš Parežanin
15 Nik Burkeljca
16 Blaž Poljanec
18 Tim Matič


Rezervni igralci
12 Žiga Jovič
3 Jernej Schwarzmann
7 Nik Plavšič Vajde
8 Elvis Beganović
17 Adrian Rrahmani
19 Urban Janjič
20 Tom Zupan

Trener
Nermin Bašić

Trener
Janez Zupančič

Sodnik
Roberto Ponis

Zadetki
Blaž Poljanec 0 : 1 32'
Marin Roglić 1 : 1 34'
Ernest Grvala 2 : 1 36'
Anel Hajrić 3 : 1 88'

Dogodki
Matic Ahačič 18'
Menjava Zupan /  Parežanin 22'
Menjava Lidjan /  Grvala 61'
Menjava Kosić /  Kovjenić 65'
Menjava Beganović /  Matič 77'
Menjava Rrahmani /  Volčič 79'
Menjava Trdin /  Roglić 85'
Igor Barukčič 86'

3. krog
Farmtech Veržej 1 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Zarica Kranj
Fužinar Ravne Systems 2 : 4 Drava Ptuj
Rogaška 1 : 1 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Krka
Brežice - Terme Čatež 1 : 4 Roltek Dob
Brda 0 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Ilirija 1911 0 : 1 Mura

LESTVICA
1 Mura 17 44
2 Drava Ptuj 17 37
3 Nafta 1903 17 35
4 Kalcer Radomlje 17 31
5 Jadran Dekani 17 30
6 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 17 26
7 Krka 17 26
8 AŠK Bravo 17 24
9 Roltek Dob 17 23
10 Brežice - Terme Čatež 17 19
11 Zarica Kranj 17 17
12 Rogaška 17 17
13 Ilirija 1911 17 15
14 Brda 17 14
15 Fužinar Ravne Systems 17 14
16 Farmtech Veržej 17 10

STRELCI
1. Luka Bobičanec 12
2. Anel Hajrić 11
3. Rok Sirk 9
Luka Stepančič 9
5. Jernej Leskovar 8
Theodore Develan Wilson 8
7. Vedran Vinko 7
Luka Cerar 7
Alen Neskič 7
Amadej Maroša 7
Luka Šalamun 7
12. Alen Kozar 6
Milan Đajič 6
Gregor Ščulac 6
Nastja Čeh 6
Marko Roginić 6
Senad Jarović 6
Marko Panikvar 6
19. Tilen Pečnik 5
Matic Kopač 5

DELI NA